Overall rankings (flight times)

The overall rankings show the total flight times of all the flights flown.
!! The pigeons are sorted on the number of flights flown (highest first), then on the total flight time (lowest first).

 
Participant   Code pigeon   Country    
 

  Participant Code pigeon Name pigeon Total flight time # flights
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-07 BE 5h31m18s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-08 BE 5h44m33s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-10 BE 5h49m56s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-20 NL 5h53m21s 5 (254km)
1 CNHuang Jian - Vanonckelen CN-0031-03 BEMASTER III 5h56m24s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-21 PL 5h58m47s 5 (254km)
2 NLColijn - Fox NL-0008-01 NLYOUNG CRACK 6h3m48s 5 (254km)
3 NLDe Bruijn Willem NL-0017-02 NLNOTOS 6h12m33s 5 (254km)
4 BEWaldack Luc BE-0185-01 BEWHITE EAGLE 6h13m51s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-03 BE 6h17m24s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-03 BE 6h17m58s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-16 DV 6h19m31s 5 (254km)
5 CNHuang Jian - Menten CN-0011-05 BEMASTER I 6h26m26s 5 (254km)
6 BEPollin Marc BE-0070-02 BE 6h35m42s 5 (254km)
7 BEVan Den Broeke Luc BE-0014-02 BE 6h38m40s 5 (254km)
8 BEVerhagen Thomas - KBDB BE-0207-01 BE 6h41m5s 5 (254km)
9 BEPollin Marc BE-0070-01 BE 6h41m13s 5 (254km)
10 FRMarchand Daniel FR-0009-02 FRCOYOTTE 6h43m38s 5 (254km)
11 BETeam De Vriendt - Verkimpe BE-0113-03 BE 6h45m7s 5 (254km)
12 NLTijl C. NL-0030-08 NLHENKIE 6h49m30s 5 (254km)
13 BEMarsille Hadrien - KBDB BE-0237-01 BEPIRLO 6h49m42s 5 (254km)
14 GBPlanet Brothers GB-0002-01 GBPLANETS PRINCESS 6h49m57s 5 (254km)
15 BEGyselbrecht Georges BE-0062-01 BETOONTJE 6h50m27s 5 (254km)
16 NLTijl C. NL-0030-14 NLDON JUAN 6h50m29s 5 (254km)
17 BEMoens Dirk BE-0140-06 BEROBBE 2 6h54m43s 5 (254km)
18 NLCombinatie Van der Horn W. & B. NL-0043-01 NLDOLLE 6h57m41s 5 (254km)
19 BEDe Boodt Hans BE-0129-01 BEARROW 6h57m59s 5 (254km)
20 BEVan Cleemputte Ronny BE-0002-01 BECESARO 6h59m30s 5 (254km)
21 NLTeam Beverdam NL-0033-03 NLSPETTERTJE 7h0m54s 5 (254km)
22 BEVan Den Broeke Luc BE-0014-03 BE 7h2m31s 5 (254km)
23 DETeam Oswald - Schönau DE-0032-04 DVDIABLO 7h3m0s 5 (254km)
24 BETjoens - Dubrul BE-0144-01 BEBLUE AVANCE 7h6m18s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-05 BE 7h9m36s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-18 DV 7h9m44s 5 (254km)
25 BESemaesse Ronny BE-0074-02 BERONNY 7h11m42s 5 (254km)
26 BELeyen Jan & Karel BE-0173-05 BEBEANTY 7h11m47s 5 (254km)
27 GBPlanet Brothers GB-0002-02 GBPLANETS LEGACY 7h18m33s 5 (254km)
28 BEVan De Velde Marina BE-0105-01 BETIBO 7h20m3s 5 (254km)
29 DEEßer Hans-Paul DE-0042-01 DVFREEWAY 7h20m45s 5 (254km)
30 CNWang Qiu Shui - Hok Jos Vercammen CN-0014-01 BEPRO BOOK 7h20m51s 5 (254km)
31 NLVan 't Goor Henk - Koops NL-0007-01 NLAbel 7h21m6s 5 (254km)
32 JPYokoyama Cozy - Van Dyck Dirk JP-0012-01 BEFARIO 7h21m13s 5 (254km)
33 NLTeam Olympic Bergerac NL-0011-02 NLBLUE LIGHTNING 7h21m21s 5 (254km)
34 NLTijl C. NL-0030-11 NLRON 7h23m49s 5 (254km)
35 CNTong Li Jun - Cleirbaut Kris CN-0020-04 BE 7h23m55s 5 (254km)
36 NLTeam Giesbeek NL-0013-01 NLJOPIE 7h24m0s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-17 DV 7h25m53s 5 (254km)
37 BENorman Nicolas & Filip BE-0067-09 BEHEAVEN 7h26m36s 5 (254km)
38 NLBelgica - de Weerd NL-0036-01 NL 7h28m39s 5 (254km)
39 DESchlucker Michael DE-0002-01 DVFIENE 7h30m51s 5 (254km)
40 DEBuchberg Racer DE-0067-01 DV 7h31m36s 5 (254km)
41 BENorman Nicolas & Filip BE-0067-04 BEELZAS 7h32m12s 5 (254km)
42 BEVaneenoo Julien BE-0003-01 BE 7h33m30s 5 (254km)
43 CNHuang Jiang - Surinx Pletsers CN-0010-02 BEH.J. II 7h34m45s 5 (254km)
44 BEFlo-Jo BE-0197-01 BEINDY JONES 7h34m48s 5 (254km)
45 BEPollin Marc BE-0070-03 BE 7h35m40s 5 (254km)
46 CNTianxia Ge Ye - Danny Van Dyck CN-0002-01 BE 7h36m59s 5 (254km)
47 BEDe Geyter Johan BE-0223-01 BEIELDEKEN 7h40m6s 5 (254km)
48 NLTeam Terneuzense Boys NL-0034-01 NLBELGIAN MASTER 1 7h43m5s 5 (254km)
49 BERotsaert Jouri BE-0194-01 BEFRANK 7h44m46s 5 (254km)
50 JPYoshihara Kenichi - Janssens JP-0005-01 BE 7h45m2s 5 (254km)
51 BEDebaere Erik - Opsomer BE-0008-05 BELESLIE 7h45m20s 5 (254km)
52 DEHuchthausen Rolf DE-0014-03 DV 7h45m28s 5 (254km)
53 DEH.M.R. Pharz Mountains Racing Pigeons DE-0024-02 DV 7h46m23s 5 (254km)
54 BEAT Breeding Loft BE-0188-04 BE 7h47m48s 5 (254km)
55 BEStadtfeld Jean-Pierre BE-0025-04 BENATHLIE 7h48m13s 5 (254km)
56 BETeam Bosmans - Smeets - Leekens BE-0035-05 BEJUST LUCKY 7h48m21s 5 (254km)
57 CNTong Li Jun - Van Hove Uytterhoeven CN-0019-04 BE 7h48m22s 5 (254km)
58 DEWichert Karl-Heinz DE-0006-06 DVLUCKY EURO 7h49m1s 5 (254km)
59 ATGratzer Werner AT-0004-01 ATBEBREZIN 7h49m30s 5 (254km)
60 BEJanne Jean Louis BE-0094-01 BENEVECLO 7h50m55s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-08 BE 7h51m26s 5 (254km)
61 NLBreukers Chantal NL-0074-01 NLCHANTAL 7h51m38s 5 (254km)
62 BEDe Backer Marc - Zhang BE-0086-01 BEZHANG I 7h55m12s 5 (254km)
63 BEHok Jos Vercammen BE-0204-01 BETOTAL 7h55m17s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-01 BE 7h58m26s 5 (254km)
64 JPOkaya - De Smet JP-0002-01 BEANDRE 7h58m57s 5 (254km)
65 NLCombinatie Hilten Van Elk NL-0032-01 NL 8h2m30s 5 (254km)
66 AUPollins Aussasins AU-0001-01 BE 8h3m0s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-23 NL 8h3m3s 5 (254km)
67 BEVan den Branden Emiel BE-0098-06 BETITO II 8h3m30s 5 (254km)
68 BEVan De Walle Marc & Franky BE-0138-02 BESUPERTIETS 8h8m3s 5 (254km)
69 BEDenduyver F&K -Crombez J&Y BE-0055-01 BEDE JOERI 8h8m34s 5 (254km)
70 BGOne Loft Sofia BG-0003-01 BG 8h10m13s 5 (254km)
71 BEAT Breeding Loft BE-0188-02 BE 8h10m45s 5 (254km)
72 BEPonnet Roger BE-0190-04 BECELINE 8h11m9s 5 (254km)
73 CNTeam Sun Celine - Zhen Ming Yi & Jin Jian Fei Italia CN-0025-02 IT 8h11m26s 5 (254km)
74 BEVan Hertem - Schuurmans BE-0111-02 BETURBO 8h13m31s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-05 BE 8h14m34s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-13 DV 8h15m36s 5 (254km)
75 BECornelis Adrien BE-0121-02 BE 8h19m46s 5 (254km)
76 BEVan De Velde Marina BE-0105-02 BEGANIE 8h20m19s 5 (254km)
77 BEMoens Dirk BE-0140-02 BEKIM 8h20m54s 5 (254km)
78 NLRosmolen Huib NL-0071-03 NL 8h23m11s 5 (254km)
79 DEWojciechowski Paul DE-0023-01 DVSISSY 8h23m16s 5 (254km)
80 CNTianxia Ge Ye - Danny Van Dyck CN-0002-05 BE 8h23m59s 5 (254km)
81 BEVan Der Maelen - Penne BE-0075-01 BELIESELOTTE 8h24m53s 5 (254km)
82 NLCombinatie Van Wanrooij NL-0026-10 NL 8h28m31s 5 (254km)
83 BEAnno-Debouver BE-0046-01 BERubeca 8h28m47s 5 (254km)
84 NLVan Baarn APV NL-0046-01 NL 8h29m9s 5 (254km)
85 BEAmeel - Vanlake BE-0115-01 BEAV I 8h29m47s 5 (254km)
86 BEDe Rapste Eerst - Eerlijk Moet Niemand Vrezen BE-0056-04 BESTERRE 8h29m48s 5 (254km)
87 NLBosua Kees NL-0020-08 NLCHRISTIAAN 8h31m43s 5 (254km)
88 BELossignol - Kemerlinckx BE-0065-01 BEMAGGI 8h32m16s 5 (254km)
89 NLVan De Woestijne Opheusden NL-0045-01 NLBLAUWBONT 8h33m13s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-22 GB 8h33m32s 5 (254km)
90 BEHeremans Leo BE-0163-01 BEELLY 8h33m37s 5 (254km)
91 NLBernaerts Harrie NL-0021-02 BE 8h33m43s 5 (254km)
92 FRDescamps Serge FR-0010-01 FRLÉO 8h34m2s 5 (254km)
93 GBAlistair Hogg GB-0005-05 GB 8h34m16s 5 (254km)
94 CNHuang Jian – Koopman CN-0016-07 NLDEMETER 8h36m25s 5 (254km)
95 BEG6 BE-0006-02 BEEL MALQUI 8h41m27s 5 (254km)
96 NLSchoordijk - Schults NL-0073-01 NLMASTER 8h42m20s 5 (254km)
97 BENorman Nicolas & Filip BE-0067-11 BEHIT-THE-ROAD 8h43m3s 5 (254km)
98 NLTeam Looyschelder-Meuwsen NL-0041-04 NLHET KRASJE 8h43m18s 5 (254km)
99 BERoelen Angelo - KBDB BE-0206-01 BEANGELINA 8h43m30s 5 (254km)
100 BELeyen Jan & Karel BE-0173-02 BEJELLA 8h44m0s 5 (254km)
101 USTeam Silverdollar Loft & Daum, Th. & F. US-0001-04 AUDANAS CAT 8h45m6s 5 (254km)
102 BEClaessen Jos BE-0201-01 BE 8h45m15s 5 (254km)
103 NLTeam Giesbeek NL-0013-04 NLPETER 8h45m27s 5 (254km)
104 JPYokoyama Cozy - Van Dyck Danny JP-0006-02 BE 8h45m33s 5 (254km)
105 NLColijn - Fox NL-0008-06 GBYOUNG ONE 8h47m23s 5 (254km)
106 BEEerlijk duurt het langst BE-0029-04 BEHEYLONG-4 8h48m26s 5 (254km)
107 BEVan Dyck Dirk BE-0172-02 BENATALIA 8h48m46s 5 (254km)
108 BETeam Eendracht Schilde BE-0101-07 BELEONA 8h49m14s 5 (254km)
109 CNGuo Chang - Lin - Leutenez CN 0008-02 BE 8h49m21s 5 (254km)
110 CNSun Celine - Van Oeckel Bart CN-0015-06 BEMALIBU 8h49m34s 5 (254km)
111 BEBenaets Odile BE-0048-02 BEJO 8h49m39s 5 (254km)
112 NLLeliaert Harry NL-0029-03 NLJAWADDE 8h49m59s 5 (254km)
113 NLBelgica - de Weerd NL-0036-04 NL 8h51m16s 5 (254km)
114 BEVan De Walle Marc & Franky BE-0138-01 BESISTER MILA 8h52m27s 5 (254km)
115 CNHuang Jian – Koopman CN-0016-08 NLCASALE 8h54m15s 5 (254km)
116 BEDe Schrijver - Brantegem BE-0133-02 BE 8h55m20s 5 (254km)
117 NLVan Den Bergh Gebroeders NL-0009-07 NLLUUU 8h56m38s 5 (254km)
118 BEVan der Linden Nick, Patrick & Marc BE-0021-01 BETINE 8h56m49s 5 (254km)
119 BEVandemaele Wilfried BE-0146-02 BEFRITS II 8h57m28s 5 (254km)
120 TWTeam Herbots - Taiwan TW-0001-04 BE 8h58m50s 5 (254km)
121 BEMr. Lin & Company - Cools Rik BE-0036-06 BE 9h2m27s 5 (254km)
122 BEEyckmans - Huysmans BE-0106-01 BEROSA 9h3m11s 5 (254km)
123 BEVan Ceulebroeck Daniel BE-0246-01 BE"052" 9h3m46s 5 (254km)
124 JPYoshihara Kenichi - Leekens JP-0001-02 BE 9h4m8s 5 (254km)
125 BELeiepop BE-0195-01 BEBERT 9h4m21s 5 (254km)
126 BEG6 BE-0006-06 BE 9h4m53s 5 (254km)
127 NLSimonsz Henk NL-0010-07 NLSpeedy 9h5m5s 5 (254km)
128 BEDe Rapste Eerst - Eerlijk Moet Niemand Vrezen BE-0056-01 BERIHANNA 9h6m33s 5 (254km)
129 DETeam Oswald - Schönau DE-0032-02 DVTESTAROSSA 9h7m22s 5 (254km)
130 CNHuang Jian - Nelissen CN-0006-03 BE 9h8m33s 5 (254km)
131 BESoenens Georges BE-0156-01 BECHARLOTTE 9h8m37s 5 (254km)
132 BEVerhelle Martin BE-0017-02 BEMARTINE 9h8m38s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-20 DV 9h10m15s 5 (254km)
133 BETeam Casino BE-0019-03 BEPOKERFACE 9h14m27s 5 (254km)
134 DEHeinz Axer DE-0015-01 DVPLAINUM 9h17m5s 5 (254km)
135 NLCombinatie Atema NL-0044-01 NLSKYFALL 9h18m2s 5 (254km)
136 NLColijn - Fox NL-0008-03 GBBARON 9h18m17s 5 (254km)
137 NLVan Den Bergh Gebroeders NL-0009-12 NLSEM 9h21m31s 5 (254km)
138 BESchreel Familie BE-0243-02 BEZWARTE MOL 9h21m43s 5 (254km)
139 FRTeam Ready Cash FR-0011-07 FRSTAGELITA 9h23m57s 5 (254km)
140 BESchoors - De Waele BE-0125-01 BEALEXIO 9h25m47s 5 (254km)
141 BETeam Eendracht Schilde BE-0101-05 BELAST CHANCE III 9h28m22s 5 (254km)
142 BGOne Loft Sofia BG-0003-05 BG 9h29m58s 5 (254km)
143 NLSimonsz Henk NL-0010-08 NLVlinder 9h33m3s 5 (254km)
144 BEScheuremans - Van den Branden Emiel BE-0158-01 BERAF I 9h33m49s 5 (254km)
145 NLKos Pieter NL-0004-01 NL 9h34m24s 5 (254km)
146 BEVerhaeghe Andre BE-0227-02 BEBIJOUX 9h36m36s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-24 NL 9h36m36s 5 (254km)
147 NLCombinatie Hoefnagels - Beens NL-0049-01 NLODIE 9h37m10s 5 (254km)
148 BETeam 4 M8S BE-0095-05 BERAETS 9h38m30s 5 (254km)
149 BEPlatteeuw K. & R. BE-0229-02 BEODILE IS BACK 9h38m40s 5 (254km)
150 BEBaeck - Yan Xiaoming BE-0200-02 BEHOPE 2 9h39m9s 5 (254km)
151 NLTeam Waalre NL-0038-01 NLPIPO JUNIOR 9h39m29s 5 (254km)
152 BEJanssens Eddy BE-0100-01 BEWITTE BALOKA 9h41m35s 5 (254km)
153 BEJanssens Eddy BE-0100-04 BEARGENTA BALOKA II 9h44m0s 5 (254km)
154 PLBartosz Morel PL-0003-02 PLMONSI 9h45m47s 5 (254km)
155 BEVan Den Bossche - Lauwereys BE-0092-01 BEZOEKEN 9h47m29s 5 (254km)
156 BEVerhaeghe Andre BE-0227-01 BECHEILA 9h47m40s 5 (254km)
157 JPYoshihara Kenichi - Janssens JP-0005-03 BE 9h51m13s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-28 NL 9h51m34s 5 (254km)
158 BEHok Verherstraeten BE-0107-02 BE 9h51m44s 5 (254km)
159 FRLaurent - Cajot - Dupuy - Crombez FR-0001-01 FR 9h53m20s 5 (254km)
160 DKTeam Meldgaard - Henrik DK 0003-04 DK 9h53m33s 5 (254km)
161 DECoesfeld Wolfram Dr. DE-0040-02 DVWIEDENBRÜCKER 9h54m2s 5 (254km)
162 BEGeusens Jean BE-0135-04 BESTRAFFIE 9h54m39s 5 (254km)
163 CNHuang Jian - Nelissen CN-0006-02 BE 9h55m31s 5 (254km)
164 DESaur Wilhelm Dr. DE-0017-01 DV 9h55m40s 5 (254km)
165 NLSimonsz Henk NL-0010-03 NLPhyton 9h56m38s 5 (254km)
166 JPAizawa - Matterne JP-0029-01 BEJANA 9h57m38s 5 (254km)
167 BETeam Casino BE-0019-02 BEJACKPOT 9h58m59s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-26 PL 9h59m8s 5 (254km)
168 CNTianxia Ge Ye - Danny Van Dyck CN-0002-08 BE 9h59m56s 5 (254km)
169 NLVan Gelder C. - v. Vruiven NL-0024-04 NL 10h1m47s 5 (254km)
170 BETeam Pulderbos BE-0040-04 BE 10h2m18s 5 (254km)
171 BEDingemans GMB BE-0099-01 BESIRENTO 10h2m45s 5 (254km)
172 CNHuang Jian - Vanonckelen CN-0031-02 BEMASTER II 10h4m36s 5 (254km)
173 BEVan Der Maelen - Penne BE-0075-02 BEMATTIS 10h6m11s 5 (254km)
174 FRTeam Ready Cash FR-0011-13 FRPETITE ETOILE 10h10m50s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-12 DK 10h11m51s 5 (254km)
175 BEPeeters Paul "De Roskam" BE-0044-05 BEROSKAM 5 10h12m34s 5 (254km)
176 CNHuang Jian – Koopman CN-0016-02 NLSYMBOL 10h13m54s 5 (254km)
177 NLAntonis Jan NL-0040-01 NL 10h13m56s 5 (254km)
178 BEVaneenoo Julien BE-0003-02 BE 10h15m41s 5 (254km)
179 NLBosua Kees NL-0020-06 NLCISSY 10h18m14s 5 (254km)
180 DEWienekamp Herman DE-0055-02 DVSYLT SWEET DREAM 10h18m43s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-27 UK 10h18m54s 5 (254km)
181 JPMasaki - Matterne JP-0031-04 BEJAGODA 10h19m42s 5 (254km)
182 ITBassi Roberto IT-0009-01 ITRENO 10h19m45s 5 (254km)
183 CNHuang Jiang - Surinx Pletsers CN-0010-04 BEH.J. IV 10h23m45s 5 (254km)
184 FRMarchand Daniel FR-0009-01 FRSARAH 10h31m7s 5 (254km)
185 BEKingsloft BE-0192-03 BEKING'S WINNER 10h31m18s 5 (254km)
186 BGOne Loft Sofia BG-0003-03 BG 10h31m41s 5 (254km)
187 CNTong Li Jun - Van Hove Uytterhoeven CN-0019-01 BE 10h33m29s 5 (254km)
188 PTNunes José Manuel PT-0013-01 PTSELFY 10h36m2s 5 (254km)
189 DEStefaniszy Jürgen DE-0054-01 DVSYLT SUNSET CRUISE 10h36m45s 5 (254km)
190 CNTeam Sun Celine - Zhen Ming Yi & Jin Jian Fei Italia CN-0025-03 IT 10h37m25s 5 (254km)
191 NLCombinatie Van Wanrooij NL-0026-09 NL 10h38m54s 5 (254km)
192 NLVan Den Bergh Gebroeders NL-0009-02 NLARONI 10h41m21s 5 (254km)
193 BEDe Backer Marc - Zhang BE-0086-03 BEZHANG III 10h42m16s 5 (254km)
194 BEFackaert Marc BE-0079-03 BEBIEKE 10h43m16s 5 (254km)
195 NLVan Boxmeer Harrie NL-0055-01 NL 10h43m56s 5 (254km)
196 BEVermassen David BR BE-0198-01 BEONE-TWO-THREE 10h45m39s 5 (254km)
197 JPCozy Yokoyama - Hermans Rik - Hoekstra JP-0015-02 BE 10h46m17s 5 (254km)
198 NLTeam Olympic Bergerac NL-0011-01 NLBLUE THUNDER 10h46m53s 5 (254km)
199 NLTeam de Kempen NL-0027-07 NLJANNEKE 10h47m36s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-09 BE 10h48m7s 5 (254km)
200 BEMoens Dirk BE-0140-01 BEDIRK 10h49m54s 5 (254km)
201 BEFackaert Marc BE-0079-02 BEERIC 10h54m56s 5 (254km)
202 CNSun Celine - Van Oeckel Bart CN-0015-05 BECHERRY-DANCE 10h55m39s 5 (254km)
203 NLTijl C. NL-0030-03 NLQUIN 10h58m0s 5 (254km)
204 CNYang Jinbiao - Danny Van Dyck CN-0001-03 BE 10h59m46s 5 (254km)
205 JPKoichi Okuma - Hermans Rik JP-0019-01 BE 10h59m53s 5 (254km)
206 NLVan Den Bergh Gebroeders NL-0009-03 NLTHOMAS 11h8m13s 5 (254km)
207 BEBenaets Odile BE-0048-06 BEMIET 11h8m15s 5 (254km)
208 BECosijn Robrecht BE-0141-01 BEROANJO 1 11h8m56s 5 (254km)
209 BEVan Oeckel Jan BE-0159-01 BEKEESJE 11h9m20s 5 (254km)
210 CNHuang Jian - Verstraete CN-0003-03 BE 11h12m50s 5 (254km)
211 NLCombinatie Van Wanrooij NL-0026-02 NL 11h13m0s 5 (254km)
212 BE's Heeren Kylian - KBDB BE-0211-01 BEKIKI 11h14m42s 5 (254km)
213 CNLi Jin Kui - Tournelle CN-0029-01 BE 11h16m49s 5 (254km)
214 JPYokoyama Cozy - Van Dyck Danny JP-0006-03 BE 11h21m8s 5 (254km)
215 BEGalle - Wynants BE-0024-04 BEOSTEND BLUE SKY 11h24m12s 5 (254km)
216 NLTijl C. NL-0030-29 NLFLIPPER 11h27m41s 5 (254km)
217 NLSimonsz Henk NL-0010-09 NLAnouk 11h35m18s 5 (254km)
218 BETeam Pulderbos BE-0040-01 BEGIEKE 11h39m5s 5 (254km)
219 BEHebberecht Chris BE-0153-03 BEANGEL 11h41m20s 5 (254km)
220 NLCombinatie Van der Horn W. & B. NL-0043-03 NLDE STRIK 11h41m27s 5 (254km)
221 BEFlo-Jo BE-0197-02 BEJOHN MCCLANE 11h44m11s 5 (254km)
222 BEDuivenmaatschappij Groot Wilsele - Callaerts Firmin BE-0180-01 BE 11h49m19s 5 (254km)
223 BENorman Nicolas & Filip BE-0067-07 BESALOMÉ 11h51m20s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-21 FR 12h1m14s 5 (254km)
224 CNHuang Jian - Hendrix CN-0007-02 BEBELLE 12h2m16s 5 (254km)
225 CNHuang Jian – Koopman CN-0016-03 NLDIVINE POWER 12h2m32s 5 (254km)
226 NLTijl C. NL-0030-10 NLJACKHALS 12h3m9s 5 (254km)
227 USTeam Silverdollar Loft & Daum, Th. & F. US-0001-03 AUETTY 12h6m9s 5 (254km)
228 NLBruurs Ludwig NL-0022-01 BEELIAN 12h7m0s 5 (254km)
229 PLKozak Grup PL-0002-01 PLCOCO 12h9m1s 5 (254km)
230 NLCombinatie Leidse Post NL-0052-01 NLSVEN 12h14m1s 5 (254km)
231 BEOnyn Germain-Joel BE-0236-01 BEJEROME 12h14m51s 5 (254km)
232 BETeam 4 M8S BE-0095-09 BEZOÉ 12h17m49s 5 (254km)
233 CNHuang Jian – Koopman CN-0016-06 NLSUMMIT 12h25m55s 5 (254km)
234 GBJones Graham & Keith GB-0004-02 GBSERGEI 12h26m54s 5 (254km)
235 BEVaneenoo Julien BE-0003-08 BE 12h35m42s 5 (254km)
236 BETeam Eendracht Schilde BE-0101-09 BEMARCELLINE 12h38m42s 5 (254km)
237 CNHuang Jian - Thoné CN-0030-05 BE 12h39m10s 5 (254km)
238 BEVan Hertem - Schuurmans BE-0111-03 BEELINE 12h52m33s 5 (254km)
239 CNHuang Jian - Veulemans - Perilleux CN-0028-01 BE 12h57m44s 5 (254km)
240 BEDecoster Ronny BE-0022-01 BEKIENG 13h0m1s 5 (254km)
241 BESamyn Johan & Nancy BE-0241-01 BEJELMAT 13h3m50s 5 (254km)
242 BEVanhee A. & M. BE-0001-03 BE 13h4m10s 5 (254km)
243 CNTong Li Jun - Cleirbaut Kris CN-0020-05 BE 13h7m38s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-13 BE 13h9m35s 5 (254km)
244 CNHuang Jian - Van Hertem -Schuurmans CN-0004-05 BETATOR 13h11m15s 5 (254km)
245 CNWang Wen Jun - Everaert Willy CN-0009-01 BE 13h14m23s 5 (254km)
246 BEClub des XX BE-0051-01 BEMELVIN 13h15m6s 5 (254km)
247 BEDe Smeyter - Bricon BE-0235-03 BE 13h16m21s 5 (254km)
248 NLDe Weerd Henk NL-0035-03 NL 13h19m23s 5 (254km)
249 CNYang Jinbiao - Danny Van Dyck CN-0001-05 BE 13h24m52s 5 (254km)
250 FRTeam Ready Cash FR-0011-18 FRSEA THE STARS 13h28m33s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-14 BE 13h33m54s 5 (254km)
251 BESurinx Pletsers - La Colombophilie Belgie BE-0217-04 BELCB 4 13h36m6s 5 (254km)
252 BELefebvre - Dhaenens BE-0245-01 BE 13h36m34s 5 (254km)
253 NLCombinatie Van Wanrooij NL-0026-06 NL 13h37m25s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-15 DV 13h38m2s 5 (254km)
254 BEBafort Luc BE-0013-04 BETEMSICA 753 13h46m14s 5 (254km)
255 ESOswaldo Y Jose ES-0001-03 ESNIURKA 13h47m50s 5 (254km)
256 NLSimonsz Henk NL-0010-06 NLIlse 13h52m22s 5 (254km)
257 ATZerner Walter AT-0001-01 ATWIRBELWIND 13h53m15s 5 (254km)
258 CNHuang Jian - Vanonckelen CN-0031-01 BEMASTER I 13h59m18s 5 (254km)
259 BEProvost-Spiers BE-0189-01 BE 14h3m53s 5 (254km)
260 BEDe Rapste Eerst - Eerlijk Moet Niemand Vrezen BE-0056-07 BELEOPOLD 14h5m38s 5 (254km)
261 BELegiest Romain BE-0142-01 BE 14h6m58s 5 (254km)
262 BEDe Backer Marc - Zhang BE-0086-04 BEZHANG IV 14h15m55s 5 (254km)
263 CNWang Wen Jun - Everaert Willy CN-0009-06 BE 14h23m51s 5 (254km)
264 JPMorii Yasyo - Hermans Rik JP-0009-02 BE 14h24m38s 5 (254km)
265 BEBruninx R. - Lenaerts G. BE-0050-02 BERIA 14h28m17s 5 (254km)
266 BEDaneels Hugo BE-0016-02 BEEDURNE 14h38m49s 5 (254km)
267 DEAgnes Georg DE-0058-01 DVSYLT FUN 15h2m29s 5 (254km)
268 BEVan Renterghem Debliquy BR BE-0213-01 BE 15h8m34s 5 (254km)
269 DEFenten Heinz DE-0050-02 DVSYLT RAINBOW DREAM 15h16m49s 5 (254km)
270 BEGoegebeur John BE-0210-02 BEMARGOT 14 15h25m40s 5 (254km)
271 NLVan Gelder C. - v. Vruiven NL-0024-01 NL 15h28m58s 5 (254km)
272 NLBosua Kees NL-0020-09 NLCHRISTY 15h37m16s 5 (254km)
273 NLPeters Pascal NL-0067-01 NL 15h56m46s 5 (254km)
274 BELeyen Jan & Karel BE-0173-04 BETERRES 15h58m34s 5 (254km)
275 JPMitsuyoshi - De Smet JP-0026-01 BEJO 16h11m5s 5 (254km)
276 FRVidal Joël FR-0022-01 FR 16h24m43s 5 (254km)
277 DEKlaas Helmut & Sohn DE-0041-05 DVHURRICAN II 16h41m38s 5 (254km)
278 JPOnodera Norio - Op De Beeck - Baetens JP-0014-02 BECATCH 17h4m45s 5 (254km)
279 DESchwarte Rainer DE-0011-02 DVTHE SPECIAL ONE 17h51m42s 5 (254km)
280 FRTeam Ready Cash FR-0011-09 FRCORRIDA 17h52m44s 5 (254km)
281 BEG6 BE-0006-03 BEIN FLANDERS FIELDS 18h6m46s 5 (254km)
282 BEVanhee A. & M. BE-0001-02 BE 18h43m6s 5 (254km)
283 BEPlovie Lore - KBDB BE-0124-01 BELORE 19h22m47s 5 (254km)
284 NLVan Boxmeer Johan NL-0056-01 NL 19h28m42s 5 (254km)
285 PTSilva Paulo Pereira PT-0002-01 PTTRIPEIRA 19h34m24s 5 (254km)
286 PLBartosz Morel PL-0003-01 PLMONIA 19h38m18s 5 (254km)
287 BENutriquine - Bollen Peter BE-0240-01 BECAVALOR 19h42m37s 5 (254km)
288 BESurinx Pletsers - La Colombophilie Belgie BE-0217-02 BELCB 2 19h43m19s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-09 BE 20h19m4s 5 (254km)
289 BEKrupa - Krasowski Robert BE-0118-02 BEFLORE 20h53m23s 5 (254km)
290 NLErmers Peter NL-0058-01 NLGOLDEN WINGS 21h31m8s 5 (254km)
291 JPNakamura - De Smet JP-0021-01 BEDE 69 DUIVIN 21h34m43s 5 (254km)
292 BEVan Gestel P.J.J. - Stappaerts Sus BE-0165-02 BEZJANNEKE 21h55m32s 5 (254km)
293 BEFondclub Steenbrugge BE-0061-03 BEGABRIELLE 22h23m59s 5 (254km)
294 NLVan Gelder C. - v. Vruiven NL-0024-03 NL 22h29m46s 5 (254km)
295 DETeam Jung - Jupid DE-0008-13 DVCARINA 22h33m16s 5 (254km)
296 BEPetit Jean Michel BE-0069-02 BEPETIT MESSI 22h46m11s 5 (254km)
297 BEVlieghe-Opsomer BE-0078-01 BEFEBE 22h49m8s 5 (254km)
298 BEHens - Van Den Branden Emiel BE-0108-01 BELORE 22h53m40s 5 (254km)
299 BENouwen-Paesen-Cass BE-0068-02 BEK2 22h54m14s 5 (254km)
300 DEScheiker - Flick DE-0048-01 DVSYLT STAR 23h5m14s 5 (254km)
301 BEPeeters Paul "De Roskam" BE-0044-04 BEROSKAM 4 23h7m13s 5 (254km)
302 NLDe Voogd Danny NL-0054-02 NLGOLDEN EYE 23h7m35s 5 (254km)
303 NLBosua Kees NL-0020-01 NLCHERYL 23h8m56s 5 (254km)
304 NLTijl C. NL-0030-22 NLMACHO 23h11m23s 5 (254km)
305 BEDaneels Hugo BE-0016-01 BENINA 23h12m45s 5 (254km)
306 CNTianxia Ge Ye - Danny Van Dyck CN-0002-03 BE 23h16m26s 5 (254km)
307 BEParidaen Frank BE-0177-02 BEBLAUW TREKJE 23h16m37s 5 (254km)
308 BEVan Landschoot Gebroeders BE-0131-01 BELELO 23h23m28s 5 (254km)
309 BEDe Ceuster Nick BE-0234-01 BEBLACK AND WHITE 23h23m51s 5 (254km)
310 BEDe Groote Boudewijn BE-0034-01 BE 23h25m10s 5 (254km)
311 DKTeam Meldgaard - Henrik DK 0003-01 DK 23h25m15s 5 (254km)
312 BEVan den Branden Emiel BE-0098-05 BETITO I 23h26m19s 5 (254km)
313 DEOrcun Yayla DE-0018-02 DVKASSKOOP 2 23h31m47s 5 (254km)
314 BECosijn Robrecht BE-0141-02 BEROANJO 2 23h33m55s 5 (254km)
315 JPJindo - Matterne JP-0033-01 BEILONA 23h38m24s 5 (254km)
316 NLDe Weerd Henk NL-0035-04 NL 23h43m50s 5 (254km)
317 BELariviere Julien BE-0030-01 BEJOSÉE 23h47m5s 5 (254km)
318 BEMoens Dirk BE-0140-05 BEROBBE 1 23h50m57s 5 (254km)
319 BECoone Robbe - KBDB BE-0114-01 BEBEYONCÉ 24h8m5s 5 (254km)
320 DEHuchthausen Rolf DE-0014-01 DV 24h8m49s 5 (254km)
321 NLVan Gelder C. - v. Vruiven NL-0024-02 NL 24h10m9s 5 (254km)
322 BEVan den Branden Emiel BE-0098-02 BEILJO JR 24h18m53s 5 (254km)
323 BEGalle - Wynants BE-0024-02 BEANNICK 24h26m19s 5 (254km)
324 BETeam 4 M8S BE-0095-01 BE 24h27m27s 5 (254km)
325 BESimaels Patrick BE-0220-01 BE 24h29m30s 5 (254km)
326 DETeam Sylt 2000 - Kleser / Hallmann DE-0052-02 DVSYLT DREAM 24h29m34s 5 (254km)
327 DEWichert Karl-Heinz DE-0006-03 DVBLUE RAKET 24h36m13s 5 (254km)
328 NLTijl C. NL-0030-13 NLMAXIMA 24h42m31s 5 (254km)
329 BEBrootcoorens Eric BE-0253-01 BE 24h45m0s 5 (254km)
330 BEHebberecht Chris BE-0153-02 BELADY 24h49m26s 5 (254km)
331 BEVaneenoo Julien BE-0003-04 BE 24h52m29s 5 (254km)
332 BEDe Troyer Jonathan BE-0139-01 BEMADELEINE 24h54m24s 5 (254km)
333 BETeam Pulderbos BE-0040-05 BESTIJN 25h6m42s 5 (254km)
334 CNTeam Sun Celine - Zhen Ming Yi & Jin Jian Fei Italia CN-0025-01 IT 25h10m5s 5 (254km)
335 NLSoepboer D&P NL-0042-02 NLNIEK 25h11m30s 5 (254km)
336 DETeam Jupid - Bremen DE-0029-02 DVBEATRIX 25h12m19s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-11 BE 25h16m17s 5 (254km)
337 BGOne Loft Sofia BG-0003-02 BG 25h16m21s 5 (254km)
338 BEHoop in de toekomst BE-0145-01 BEDE WEERLICHT 25h16m54s 5 (254km)
339 NLTijl C. NL-0030-09 NLGIANT 25h17m45s 5 (254km)
340 BEVercamst Pierre BE-0010-03 BEOBAMA 25h28m4s 5 (254km)
341 BEDe Scheemaeker Ferdi BE-0249-02 BE 25h29m14s 5 (254km)
342 BEDevos Etienne BE-0214-01 BE 25h33m27s 5 (254km)
343 JPUchiyama Katsuhiro - Hermans Rik JP-0007-02 BE 25h41m17s 5 (254km)
344 JPKawai - Matterne JP-0028-01 BEELSJE 25h41m21s 5 (254km)
345 BEVan den Branden Emiel BE-0098-04 BEKIMBOY II 25h42m41s 5 (254km)
346 CNSun Celine - Van Oeckel Bart CN-0015-04 BEPINEAU DES CHARANTES 25h47m2s 5 (254km)
347 BESurinx Pletsers - La Colombophilie Belgie BE-0217-06 BELCB 6 25h47m38s 5 (254km)
348 DKTeam Meldgaard - Henrik DK 0003-02 DK 25h49m4s 5 (254km)
349 BETeam 4 M8S BE-0095-12 BEWINNER II 25h50m52s 5 (254km)
350 GBAlistair Hogg GB-0005-03 GB 25h51m58s 5 (254km)
351 DEAnkert Tony DE-0069-02 DV 25h55m47s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-11 BE 26h0m16s 5 (254km)
352 NLTeam Terneuzense Boys NL-0034-05 NLNO MERCY 26h1m4s 5 (254km)
353 GBJones Graham & Keith GB-0004-01 GBOLEG 26h2m33s 5 (254km)
354 BEBerckmoes - Usman BE-0049-02 BE 26h4m40s 5 (254km)
355 BEForier Ludo BE-0039-01 BEJONAS 26h13m56s 5 (254km)
356 DESell Willi DE-0033-01 DVRANGO 26h16m28s 5 (254km)
357 BETeam 4 M8S BE-0095-03 BE 26h16m39s 5 (254km)
358 FRFrison - Loockx FR-0023-01 BEAlsace 26h19m10s 5 (254km)
359 NL4 B's NL-0025-02 NL 26h20m37s 5 (254km)
360 NLPolder Jan NL-0051-02 NLPOLDER PIGEON 2 26h33m56s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-02 BE 26h34m42s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-15 BE 26h37m14s 5 (254km)
361 NLCombinatie Van Wanrooij NL-0026-03 NL 26h40m35s 5 (254km)
362 DEEßer Hans-Paul DE-0042-02 DVELIS STAR 26h41m56s 5 (254km)
363 CNLi Jin Kui - Limbourg Erik CN-0021-04 BE 26h44m50s 5 (254km)
364 CNHuang Jian - Thoné CN-0030-03 BE 26h46m39s 5 (254km)
365 BEEveraerts - Daans BE-0199-01 BEPITJE 26h51m1s 5 (254km)
366 NLPolder Jan NL-0051-03 NLPOLDER PIGEON 3 26h52m6s 5 (254km)
367 NLPolder Jan NL-0051-06 NLPOLDER PIGEON 6 26h53m34s 5 (254km)
368 BECombinatie Peen-Pens-Poen BE-0052-01 BESEJENS 26h55m38s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-16 DK 26h56m28s 5 (254km)
369 DEHausmann Steffen DE-0071-01 DV 26h56m53s 5 (254km)
370 BEAnno Claus BE-0045-01 BECarsus 26h58m59s 5 (254km)
371 NLTijl C. NL-0030-20 NLFLAKKEEËNAAR 27h4m41s 5 (254km)
372 NLSoepboer D&P NL-0042-03 NLLUUK 27h6m10s 5 (254km)
373 BEHorta - Pigeons Vergotte BE-0091-01 BEHORTA 27h13m14s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-02 BE 27h19m32s 5 (254km)
374 FRFavier Jean-Paul FR-0006-01 FR 27h26m32s 5 (254km)
375 DELeber Helmut DE-0020-01 DVMARKUS 27h27m34s 5 (254km)
376 NLVan De Haterd Richard NL-0001-02 NLISO 27h32m26s 5 (254km)
377 BELoft 24 BE-0166-08 BEELINE 27h36m0s 5 (254km)
378 BEFackaert Marc BE-0079-01 BEROSETE 27h41m4s 5 (254km)
379 DEFenten Heinz DE-0050-03 DVSYLT FILOU 27h42m55s 5 (254km)
380 NLTijl C. NL-0030-23 NLPRIMA DONNA 27h47m5s 5 (254km)
381 NLVan Boxmeer Harrie NL-0055-03 NL 27h53m22s 5 (254km)
382 CNWang Qiu Shui - Hok Jos Vercammen CN-0014-06 BEBABY DINA 27h58m15s 5 (254km)
383 DEHorst & Sandeck DE-0062-01 DV 28h0m16s 5 (254km)
384 BEDe Rapste Eerst - Eerlijk Moet Niemand Vrezen BE-0056-02 BESAMIRA 28h8m22s 5 (254km)
385 JPYoshihara Kenichi - Leekens JP-0001-01 BE 28h11m51s 5 (254km)
386 BEWaldack Luc BE-0185-03 BEELFPENDERKE 28h15m30s 5 (254km)
387 NLDe Weerd Henk NL-0035-01 NL 28h18m38s 5 (254km)
388 BEMabille Henri - KBDB BE-0225-01 BESYLVIE 28h21m53s 5 (254km)
389 BESurinx Pletsers - La Colombophilie Belgie BE-0217-09 BELCB 9 28h22m27s 5 (254km)
390 BEDe Wagenier Andre BE-0120-01 BETOSCA 28h28m40s 5 (254km)
391 NLTeam Terneuzense Boys NL-0034-10 NLSPECIAL 28h37m47s 5 (254km)
392 BETeam Eendracht Schilde BE-0101-11 BEMISS GLARIH 28h53m13s 5 (254km)
393 BEJovati Total BE-0202-03 BEJOVATI 3 28h55m10s 5 (254km)
394 NLTijl C. NL-0030-07 NLDONAR 28h56m18s 5 (254km)
395 BEAlaerts Jonah & Noah - KBDB BE-0232-01 BERAMBO JR. 29h9m15s 5 (254km)
396 BEKingsloft BE-0192-04 BEKING'S SURPRICE 29h11m46s 5 (254km)
397 BERamadani Sabri BE-0186-03 BEBLERON 29h23m19s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-12 BE 29h24m11s 5 (254km)
398 JPFukuda - Matterne JP-0032-01 BEELKE 29h28m38s 5 (254km)
399 BEPierre Roger BE-0183-01 BEKESHA 29h44m49s 5 (254km)
400 BEGeusens Jean BE-0135-02 BERICKY 29h48m12s 5 (254km)
401 NLRaboje NL-0063-02 NLREZA 29h50m2s 5 (254km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-07 BE 29h50m40s 5 (254km)
402 NLTijl C. NL-0030-28 NLRAVIOLI 29h59m17s 5 (254km)
403 NLCombinatie Atema NL-0044-03 NLGOLDEN EYE 30h2m40s 5 (254km)
404 DEWichert Karl-Heinz DE-0006-02 DVLUCKY CARMEN 30h6m46s 5 (254km)
405 CNHuang Jian - Schoolmeesters Armand CN-0005-02 BE 30h18m0s 5 (254km)
406 BELievens - Versluys BE-0122-01 BELIEVENS-VERSLUYS 30h29m52s 5 (254km)
407 DETeam Jung - Jupid DE-0008-08 DVTJAARD 30h31m13s 5 (254km)
408 CNHuang Jian - Verstraete CN-0003-01 BE 30h33m44s 5 (254km)
409 NLVan De Haterd Richard NL-0001-03 NLISO-STAR 30h39m34s 5 (254km)
410 CNTianxia Ge Ye - Danny Van Dyck CN-0002-04 BE 30h41m21s 5 (254km)
411 JPYokode - De Smet JP-0003-01 BEGABY JUNIOR 30h46m11s 5 (254km)
412 BETjoens - Dubrul BE-0144-02 BEYOUNG BLOOD 30h54m52s 5 (254km)
413 BEParidaen Frank BE-0177-01 BEKIM 31h0m24s 5 (254km)
414 FRTeam Ready Cash FR-0011-06 FRSADLER'S WELL 31h9m3s 5 (254km)
415 BELoft 24 BE-0166-09 BEELIZE 31h15m27s 5 (254km)
416 DEHeinz Axer DE-0015-06 DVLAPIS 31h50m6s 5 (254km)
417 NLCombinatie Van Wanrooij NL-0026-01 NL 32h10m37s 5 (254km)
418 NLSimonsz Henk NL-0010-10 NLNew Lissy 32h18m19s 5 (254km)
419 BECasaert - Senechal BE-0082-02 BEHUGO II 33h11m52s 5 (254km)
420 BEHooylaerts Omer BE-0170-01 BE 33h20m1s 5 (254km)
421 CNVervloesem Rene & Patrick CN-0032-02 BE 33h21m9s 5 (254km)
422 BEGillot André BE-0179-01 BE 33h30m39s 5 (254km)
423 BETeam De Vriendt - Verkimpe BE-0113-01 BE 33h32m44s 5 (254km)
424 JPMasaki - Matterne JP-0031-01 BEANDREA 33h38m36s 5 (254km)
425 BETeam 4 M8S BE-0095-07 BEGAEL 33h39m35s 5 (254km)
426 CNHuang Jian - Hendrix CN-0007-03 BECHARLOTTE 33h40m16s 5 (254km)
427 BEGevaert - Lannoo BE-0028-01 BENEW RUDY 33h45m11s 5 (254km)
428 BEDe Coster Noë BR BE-0226-01 BE 34h3m15s 5 (254km)
429 BGPaskov Marian BG-0002-01 BG 34h16m50s 5 (254km)
430 BEDe Ceuster Nick BE-0234-02 BEBEAUTYKE 34h22m6s 5 (254km)
431 NL4 B's NL-0025-03 NL 34h30m6s 5 (254km)
432 BGOne Loft Sofia BG-0003-04 BG 34h34m34s 5 (254km)
433 BEDebaere Erik - Opsomer BE-0008-01 BEJOLIEN 34h50m35s 5 (254km)
434 BEVan Acker Freddy BE-0152-02 BEJAMARKE 34h58m20s 5 (254km)
435 NLGroeneveld Paul NL-0053-02 NLMRS. WHITE SOCK 35h24m57s 5 (254km)
436 NLTeam TimHage - Timmer NL-0057-02 NLLOTTE 35h56m36s 5 (254km)
437 CNTong Li Jun - Van Hove Uytterhoeven CN-0019-03 BE 36h1m13s 5 (254km)
438 CNHuang Jian - Vanonckelen CN-0031-04 BEMASTER IV 36h23m58s 5 (254km)
439 NLVan Den Bergh Gebroeders NL-0009-14 NLDNI 36h48m53s 5 (254km)
440 BETeam 4 M8S BE-0095-04 BESILKE 37h20m33s 5 (254km)
441 NLTijl C. NL-0030-05 NLDAY LIGHT 37h22m19s 5 (254km)
442 FRCapon - Beaujean FR-0007-01 FR 37h36m10s 5 (254km)
443 NLTeam Looyschelder-Meuwsen NL-0041-02 NLSUNNY DAY 37h46m57s 5 (254km)
444 NLBernaerts Harrie NL-0021-03 BE 37h47m21s 5 (254km)
445 CNTianxia Ge Ye - Van Dyck Dirk CN-0023-05 BE 38h13m6s 5 (254km)
446 DEDickmann - Stroetges DE-0035-02 NLBLACK MAMBA 38h17m18s 5 (254km)
447 THSomchai - Pollin TH-0001-02 BE 38h17m55s 5 (254km)
448 NLSimonsz Henk NL-0010-04 NLBlack Beauty 40h5m31s 5 (254km)
449 BERoodhooft André BE-0203-02 BE 40h37m47s 5 (254km)
450 BEAT Breeding Loft BE-0188-05 BE 43h14m0s 5 (254km)
451 DETeam Pahnke Görg TY DE-0031-02 DV 44h53m17s 5 (254km)
452 DEWichert Karl-Heinz DE-0006-05 DVLUCKY FIGO 45h25m46s 5 (254km)
453 NLTeam Looyschelder-Meuwsen NL-0041-01 NLSPEED DEMON 45h42m54s 5 (254km)
454 BEVanwildemeersch Frans & Vyncke Frida BE-0238-01 BELIEZE 47h23m34s 5 (254km)
455 CNWang Wen Jun - Everaert Willy CN-0009-05 BE 47h44m58s 5 (254km)
456 BERamadani Sabri BE-0186-01 BEBELKIS 47h49m20s 5 (254km)
457 DEMathäa, Helene und Helmut DE-0064-02 DV 48h46m22s 5 (254km)
458 BEJoossens Bram & Albert - KBDB BE-0184-01 BEBLAUWE GUY 52h1m18s 5 (254km)
459 NLVan Houselt T. NL-0075-01 NL 52h48m30s 5 (254km)
460 NLDe Ridder Jos NL-0048-02 NLDE RIDDER 44 53h17m42s 5 (254km)
461 BEDe Backer - Grumiau BE-0143-01 BESUPERSONIC 53h24m9s 5 (254km)
462 BELoft 24 BE-0166-04 BEHET KERKDUIFJE 55h10m19s 5 (254km)
463 NLBosua Kees NL-0020-03 NLCHINOUK 57h29m48s 5 (254km)
464 NLLeliaert Harry NL-0029-02 NLTISIK 58h15m30s 5 (254km)
465 NLVan Boxmeer Johan NL-0056-02 NL 59h59m35s 5 (254km)
466 CNWang Qiu Shui - Hok Jos Vercammen CN-0014-03 BEBLUE EYES 63h29m48s 5 (254km)
467 BETeam Thoné - Chadwick Mike BE-0154-01 BECALYPSO 63h47m11s 5 (254km)
468 BEBadoux Jean-Pol BE-0047-01 BEPandi 68h12m22s 5 (254km)
469 NLBoscheind Flyers NL-0069-04 NLBOSCHEIND SPROET 72h26m3s 5 (254km)
470 BEMr. Lin & Company - Cools Rik BE-0036-03 BE 73h39m21s 5 (254km)
471 CNHuang Jian – Koopman CN-0016-01 NLCANOPIC 112h43m8s 5 (254km)
472 NLDe Weerd Henk NL-0035-02 NL 3h36m6s 4 (155km)
473 TWTeam Herbots - Taiwan TW-0001-03 BE 3h53m14s 4 (155km)
474 NLSchoordijk - Schults NL-0073-02 NLAMY 3h53m46s 4 (155km)
475 DEWichert Karl-Heinz DE-0006-04 DVKOOPMANS DREAM 4h2m31s 4 (155km)
476 NLDe Weerd Nicole NL-0037-04 NL 4h3m35s 4 (155km)
477 NLTeam de Kempen NL-0027-08 NLBOSCHEIND THREE BAND 4h4m40s 4 (155km)
478 NLTeam Waalre NL-0038-02 NLBOLLEKE 4h9m2s 4 (155km)
479 JPYoshihara Kenichi - Janssens JP-0005-02 BE 4h10m15s 4 (155km)
480 DEKlaas Helmut & Sohn DE-0041-06 DVFRANS 4h11m6s 4 (155km)
481 JPSatoru Ogasawara - Danny Van Dyck JP-0004-01 BE 4h11m17s 4 (155km)
482 BELanckriet Ludo & Ruben BE-0250-02 BEDARK BLUE DIAMOND 4h13m36s 4 (155km)
483 BEBafort Luc BE-0013-02 BETEMSICA 751 4h14m40s 4 (155km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-18 NL 4h15m5s 4 (155km)
484 NLTeam Fauna Food Marian NL-0047-04 NLALIBABA 4h16m13s 4 (155km)
485 NLTijl C. NL-0030-18 NLBRAMMETJE 4h16m43s 4 (155km)
486 BETobback Francois BE-0208-01 BEBIANCA 4h18m22s 4 (155km)
487 BEBaeck - Yan Xiaoming BE-0200-01 BEHOPE 1 4h18m25s 4 (155km)
488 GBTeam Chadwick Mike - Thoné GB-0001-01 GBFROST 416 4h19m51s 4 (155km)
489 NLTeam Terneuzense Boys NL-0034-07 NLJOY 4h21m17s 4 (155km)
490 BEBailand Freddy - BR BE-0085-01 BEFREDO 4h21m30s 4 (155km)
491 BENorman Nicolas & Filip BE-0067-03 BEHARIËTE 4h21m54s 4 (155km)
492 BEVan Dyck Danny BE-0097-02 BENEVELKE 4h23m58s 4 (155km)
493 DETeam SG Hogartz - Hübner DE-0007-02 DVBLUE THUNDER 4h24m59s 4 (155km)
494 DETeam SG Kleser - Hallmann DE-0059-01 DVSYLT SKY 4h25m28s 4 (155km)
495 ITCelli - Correggiari - Padouano IT-0003-01 ITBIG BEAR 4h27m12s 4 (155km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-10 BE 4h27m36s 4 (155km)
496 CNHuang Jian - Steveninck Benny CN-0018-06 BE 4h27m38s 4 (155km)
497 BEHens - Van Den Branden Emiel BE-0108-02 BEWANNES 4h29m48s 4 (155km)
498 DEOrcun Yayla DE-0018-04 DVSNOOPY 4h34m30s 4 (155km)
499 BEDe Buck Paul - Baele Maurice BE-0126-01 BECHARLOTTE 4h37m7s 4 (155km)
500 BEKrupa - Krasowski Robert BE-0118-01 BELEWIS 4h40m17s 4 (155km)
501 CNHuang Jian - Menten CN-0011-02 BEMASTER II 4h43m23s 4 (155km)
502 BEMoens Dirk BE-0140-04 BEMILAN 2 4h44m50s 4 (155km)
503 BEDe Vrijheid BE-0112-03 BEEVY 4h45m53s 4 (155km)
504 DETeam Sylt 2000 - Stefaniszy DE-0051-01 DVSYLT FIRST CLASS 4h47m31s 4 (155km)
505 BEVan De Walle Marc & Franky BE-0138-03 BESISTER FRISBY 4h47m53s 4 (155km)
506 NLTeam de Kempen NL-0027-06 NLMISS KNEGSEL 4h48m38s 4 (155km)
507 BEVercamst Pierre BE-0010-01 BE 4h48m39s 4 (155km)
508 BELuyckx Raf BE-0005-02 BEMAX 4h52m9s 4 (155km)
509 JPYokode - De Smet JP-0003-04 BETOM 4h53m33s 4 (155km)
510 BEWeduwe Delbar - Raevens BE-0182-01 BECHARLES 4h54m45s 4 (155km)
511 BEDefrene Thierry BE-0054-01 BEHAO HAO 4h56m28s 4 (155km)
512 DETeam Sylt 2000 - Hansen DE-0056-01 DVSYLT POLO 4h56m47s 4 (155km)
513 BETeam Gouden duivinnen BE-0038-01 BEWAES 4h56m57s 4 (155km)
514 BEVan Olmen Jos BE-0041-01 BELIES 4h57m10s 4 (155km)
514 NLTimmermans Gert-Jan NL-0064-01 NL 4h57m10s 4 (155km)
516 JPYokoyama Cozy - Van Dyck Dirk JP-0012-04 BEMAI 4h57m23s 4 (155km)
517 DEGladen Alois DE-0060-01 DV 4h57m39s 4 (155km)
518 CNHuang Jian - Van Hertem -Schuurmans CN-0004-02 BESIMONE 4h58m21s 4 (155km)
519 GBCooney Gang Syndicate UK GB-0003-04 GB 5h0m1s 4 (155km)
520 DELindemeyer Hans Werner TY DE-0030-01 DV 5h0m17s 4 (155km)
521 NLPolder Jan NL-0051-04 NLPOLDER PIGEON 4 5h1m31s 4 (155km)
522 DEBuchberg Racer DE-0067-03 DV 5h2m50s 4 (155km)
523 BETeam Eendracht Schilde BE-0101-02 BEHEMARIE II 5h3m27s 4 (155km)
524 BESurinx Pletsers - La Colombophilie Belgie BE-0217-07 BELCB 7 5h4m21s 4 (155km)
525 BEJanssens Eddy BE-0100-02 BEBONO BALOKA 5h6m18s 4 (155km)
526 CNHuang Jian - Van Avondt CN-0027-04 BE 5h6m56s 4 (155km)
527 NLSchoordijk - Schults NL-0073-03 NLTOON 5h7m21s 4 (155km)
528 DKTeam Meldgaard - MC Hansen DK 0001-05 DK 5h11m4s 4 (155km)
529 BETeam Pulderbos BE-0040-03 BE 5h13m10s 4 (155km)
530 DEOrcun Yayla DE-0018-01 DVKASSKOOP 5h13m33s 4 (155km)
531 DEWichert Karl-Heinz DE-0006-01 DVLADY IN RED 5h13m40s 4 (155km)
532 JPTanaka Akira - Hermans Rik JP-0016-01 BE 5h16m45s 4 (155km)
533 BEG6 BE-0006-01 BEFYNK 5h18m16s 4 (155km)
534 JPYokode - De Smet JP-0003-07 BESAKIRA 5h18m26s 4 (155km)
535 PTCastro Daniel PT-0006-01 PTO REI 5h18m59s 4 (155km)
536 BEEerlijk duurt het langst BE-0029-03 BEHEYLONG-3 5h19m17s 4 (155km)
537 JPCozy Yokoyama - Hermans Rik - Hoekstra JP-0015-06 BE 5h19m37s 4 (155km)
538 CNTong Li Jun - Van Hove Uytterhoeven CN-0019-06 BE 5h20m14s 4 (155km)
539 BETeam Casino BE-0019-01 BEDOMINO 5h21m30s 4 (155km)
540 BETeam Eendracht Schilde BE-0101-03 BELAST CHANCE I 5h22m7s 4 (155km)
541 BENeirynck Vincent BE-0230-01 BEVÉNUS 5h22m31s 4 (155km)
542 BETeam 4 M8S BE-0095-13 BEWINNER III 5h22m45s 4 (155km)
543 FRCorman - Ponnet FR-0014-02 BEMAXIM 5h22m49s 4 (155km)
544 JPHikita - De Smet JP-0024-01 BEDE PATRICK 5h26m48s 4 (155km)
545 DKTeam Meldgaard - MC Hansen DK 0001-03 DK 5h27m27s 4 (155km)
546 DKTeam Meldgaard - MC Hansen DK 0001-02 DK 5h27m40s 4 (155km)
547 CNHuang Jian - Nelissen CN-0006-01 BE 5h29m26s 4 (155km)
548 NLTijl C. NL-0030-06 NLCORRIE 5h30m24s 4 (155km)
549 NLMeijers K. en K. NL-0078-02 NLBLIZZARD 5h32m18s 4 (155km)
550 JPUchiyama Katsuhiro - Hermans Rik JP-0007-01 BE 5h33m12s 4 (155km)
551 BEDecombele Andre & Rik BE-0023-01 BELADY FLY 5h33m20s 4 (155km)
552 NLTijl C. NL-0030-21 NLANGEL 5h33m22s 4 (155km)
553 BEGillis Bart BE-0104-01 BEBEAR GRYLLS 5h33m32s 4 (155km)
554 BENelissen Winy & Guy BE-0066-02 BE 5h33m58s 4 (155km)
555 NLTeam Van Seggelen - Wolvers NL-0060-06 NL 5h34m2s 4 (155km)
556 BELannoo - Ballegeer BE-0063-01 BEDEN BERT 5h36m3s 4 (155km)
557 BEAlly Paul BE-0012-01 BELOUIS 5h36m9s 4 (155km)
558 BEVerhaert Michel BE-0007-01 BEROOSTJE 5h36m15s 4 (155km)
559 CNHuang Jian - Familie 3D CN-0017-01 BE 5h37m44s 4 (155km)
560 BETeam 4 M8S BE-0095-08 BEJOSKE 5h39m20s 4 (155km)
561 DEHeinz Axer DE-0015-04 DVGOLDSTAR 5h39m32s 4 (155km)
562 CNTeam Sun Celine - Li Xian Fu Italia CN-0024-01 IT 5h40m10s 4 (155km)
563 BENorman Nicolas & Filip BE-0067-16 BEBEPPE 5h40m33s 4 (155km)
564 CNHuang Jiang - Surinx Pletsers CN-0010-01 BEH.J. I 5h41m24s 4 (155km)
565 DETeam Sylt 2000 - Kleser / Hallmann DE-0052-01 DVSYLT DREAM GIRL 5h41m49s 4 (155km)
566 CNHuang Jian - Vanonckelen CN-0031-05 BEMASTER V 5h42m17s 4 (155km)
567 NLVan Der Velden Tess NL-0077-01 NLINIMINI 5h43m47s 4 (155km)
568 BEColaers Gebr. - KBDB BE-0233-01 BEDE BOKSER 5h44m45s 4 (155km)
569 CNHuang Jian - Van Avondt CN-0027-02 BE 5h45m7s 4 (155km)
570 DKTeam Meldgaard - MC Hansen DK 0001-01 DK 5h48m25s 4 (155km)
571 BERoelants Dirk BE-0171-02 BENORA 5h49m59s 4 (155km)
572 ITVignolo E Cari IT-0002-01 IT 5h52m42s 4 (204km)
573 BEDe Cuyper - Nouwen - Paesen BE-0032-01 BEODILOU 5h53m10s 4 (155km)
574 JPSekii - Matterne JP-0027-01 BECHRIS 5h54m19s 4 (155km)
575 BEJanssens Eddy BE-0100-05 BEANNA BALOKA 5h54m20s 4 (155km)
576 BEVan Gestel P.J.J. - Stappaerts Sus BE-0165-01 BEMIEKE 5h55m17s 4 (155km)
577 CNHuang Jian - Veulemans - Perilleux CN-0028-05 BE 5h56m5s 4 (155km)
578 BERoodhooft André BE-0203-01 BE 5h57m1s 4 (155km)
579 BECasaert - Senechal BE-0082-03 BEHUGO III 5h57m31s 4 (155km)
580 FRCorman - Ponnet FR-0014-01 BEEMMELY 5h57m54s 4 (155km)
581 BEMoors Jozef en Eric BE-0239-01 BEANNEKE 5h58m19s 4 (155km)
582 DETeam Sylt 2000 - Horst Werner DE-0045-01 DVSYLT FUN 5h59m24s 4 (155km)
583 BGOne Loft Sofia BG-0003-08 BG 6h0m50s 4 (155km)
584 CNTeam Sun Celine - Zhen Ming Yi & Jin Jian Fei Italia CN-0025-05 IT 6h1m0s 4 (155km)
585 CNSun Celine - Van Oeckel Bart CN-0015-01 BEPORTO 6h1m17s 4 (155km)
586 JPYokoyama Cozy - Van Dyck Danny JP-0006-04 BE 6h2m12s 4 (155km)
587 CNHuang Jian - Familie 3D CN-0017-02 BE 6h3m23s 4 (155km)
588 DKTeam Meldgaard - Dapirace DK 0002-01 DK 6h3m34s 4 (155km)
589 NLCombinatie Duivenbode - Bekooy NL-0005-01 NLDANI 6h3m40s 4 (155km)
590 FRTeam Ready Cash FR-0011-05 FRSARAFINA 6h4m2s 4 (155km)
591 JPCozy Yokoyama - Hermans Rik - Hoekstra JP-0015-03 BE 6h7m45s 4 (155km)
592 DESchwarte Rainer DE-0011-04 DVSKY DANCERS 6h7m49s 4 (155km)
593 JPKitano - De Smet JP-0025-02 BEWIM 6h9m23s 4 (155km)
594 DEHeckl Oliver DE-0070-01 DV 6h9m45s 4 (155km)
595 NLDe Ridder Jos NL-0048-01 NLDE RIDDER 43 6h9m48s 4 (155km)
596 BEEngelbos Emiel BE-0059-02 BEKOBE 6h10m55s 4 (155km)
597 NLBernaerts Harrie NL-0021-01 BE 6h12m46s 4 (155km)
598 BERamandt - Verlinde BE-0072-01 BERAMANDT 6h16m7s 4 (155km)
599 NLVan Den Bergh Gebroeders NL-0009-04 NLSOPHIE 6h17m11s 4 (155km)
600 PTLaranjeiro Marcos PT-0012-01 PTPIPO 6h17m40s 4 (155km)
601 BEHorta - Pigeons Vergotte BE-0091-02 BEHORTO 6h21m14s 4 (155km)
602 DEHeinz Axer DE-0015-02 DVGOLDY 6h23m3s 4 (155km)
603 DETeam Sylt 2000 - Makowski / Heun DE-0043-02 DVSYLT KORMORAN 6h24m21s 4 (155km)
604 BENorman Nicolas & Filip BE-0067-15 BEHUNGRY 6h25m32s 4 (155km)
605 DEZowitza Dieter DE-0028-01 DV 6h27m12s 4 (155km)
606 BELoft 24 BE-0166-02 BEHET WINNEDUIFJE 6h29m32s 4 (155km)
607 BEBadoux Jean-Pol BE-0047-02 BEPanda 6h29m33s 4 (155km)
608 GBAlistair Hogg GB-0005-02 GB 6h29m54s 4 (155km)
609 BEDebaere Erik - Opsomer BE-0008-02 BEJORDY 6h32m29s 4 (155km)
610 CNWang Wen Jun - Everaert Willy CN-0009-03 BE 6h32m58s 4 (155km)
611 BEVerbeek Guido BE-0174-01 BEDEGUI 6h33m37s 4 (155km)
612 CNHuang Jian - Van Avondt CN-0027-03 BE 6h34m20s 4 (155km)
613 BELernout Marc BE-0136-01 BELAURA 6h37m50s 4 (155km)
614 DESchlucker Michael DE-0002-03 DVMARION 6h38m29s 4 (155km)
615 BETeam Pulderbos BE-0040-02 BEJEF 6h38m54s 4 (155km)
616 BEGeerts Serge - Van Dyck Dirk BE-0157-02 BEDENISE 6h40m28s 4 (155km)
617 DEHaarmann / HERZ DE-0019-01 DVUDO 6h40m40s 4 (155km)
618 BETeirlinck Rudy BE-0132-01 BEMADJE 6h41m35s 4 (155km)
619 NLTijl C. NL-0030-26 NLKORTMAN 6h43m22s 4 (155km)
620 CNGuo Chang - Lin - Leutenez CN 0008-06 BE 6h44m54s 4 (155km)
621 BEVerdeyen Racing Pigeons BE-0149-02 BESPEEDY 6h47m46s 4 (155km)
622 NLSoepboer D&P NL-0042-01 NLTROBBLE 6h50m18s 4 (155km)
623 BEGeerinckx Luc-Bart-Jurgen BE-0162-02 BEWHITE HAZES 6h50m30s 4 (155km)
624 BEStadtfeld Jean-Pierre BE-0025-01 BERIK 1 6h52m49s 4 (155km)
625 GBCooney Gang Syndicate UK GB-0003-03 GB 6h54m4s 4 (155km)
626 NLBosua Kees NL-0020-02 NLCHIELA 6h56m16s 4 (155km)
627 JPCozy Yokoyama - Hermans Rik - Hoekstra JP-0015-04 BE 6h56m38s 4 (155km)
628 DETeam SG Hogartz - Hübner DE-0007-01 DVCRAZY GIRL 6h58m19s 4 (155km)
629 DETeam Jung - Jupid DE-0008-11 DVISABEL 6h58m39s 4 (216km)
630 BEBenaets Odile BE-0048-01 BEJIMMY 6h58m52s 4 (155km)
631 NLSimonsz Henk NL-0010-14 NLTWINKY 6h58m54s 4 (155km)
632 BENouwen-Paesen-Cass BE-0068-01 BEK1 7h0m38s 4 (155km)
633 BEDe Schrijver - Brantegem BE-0133-01 BE 7h1m15s 4 (155km)
634 CNTeam Sun Celine - Zhen Ming Yi & Jin Jian Fei Italia CN-0025-06 IT 7h1m57s 4 (155km)
635 BEKingsloft BE-0192-01 BEKING'S TOP GUN 7h3m34s 4 (155km)
636 BEAllemeersch-Vanparys Alex&Corry BE-0087-03 BEOREGANO 7h4m7s 4 (155km)
637 JPCH - Tadashi - Van Den Branden JP-0011-01 BEFUSIL 7h5m12s 4 (155km)
638 NLTijl C. NL-0030-17 NLMR. BOND 7h7m10s 4 (155km)
639 BENorman Nicolas & Filip BE-0067-06 BEFLORA 7h7m11s 4 (155km)
640 BERoelants Dirk BE-0171-01 BENIEL 7h7m54s 4 (155km)
641 BEDaems Adriaan BE-0164-01 BE 7h8m20s 4 (155km)
642 NLTeam Terneuzense Boys NL-0034-04 NLSTARSKY 7h9m11s 4 (155km)
643 BELejeune Eric BE-0064-01 BEJEUNE ROBERTA ONE LOFT 40 7h9m29s 4 (155km)
644 BEEveraerts - Daans BE-0199-02 BEPATJE 7h14m57s 4 (237km)
645 BEBaeck - Yan Xiaoming BE-0200-04 BEHOPE 4 7h15m2s 4 (155km)
646 NLDe Ridder Jos NL-0048-03 NLDE RIDDER 45 7h16m4s 4 (155km)
647 CNLi Jin Kui - Limbourg Erik CN-0021-03 BE 7h16m17s 4 (155km)
648 ESOswaldo Y Jose ES-0001-01 ESMARTINA 7h18m25s 4 (155km)
649 BEDebou Dieter - KBDB BE-0244-01 BE 7h21m30s 4 (155km)
650 BEDesiron - Gielis BE-0057-01 BEBERTONY 7h21m58s 4 (155km)
651 NLColijn - Fox NL-0008-04 GBEXCLUSIEVE 7h29m57s 4 (155km)
652 DEHeinz Axer und Suchy Raymond DE-0016-02 DVSUCHY TWO 7h31m11s 4 (155km)
653 CNYang Jin Biao - Van Rompaey Karlo CN-0013-02 BE 7h32m45s 4 (155km)
654 DKTeam Meldgaard - MC Hansen DK 0001-04 DK 7h36m53s 4 (204km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-19 DV 7h37m32s 4 (155km)
655 DKTeam Meldgaard - Dapirace DK 0002-03 DK 7h44m36s 4 (155km)
656 NLDuurland Robert NL-0028-01 NL 7h45m13s 4 (155km)
657 NLMeijers K. en K. NL-0078-03 NLOTHNAR 7h48m13s 4 (155km)
658 BEDe Smedt Jozef & Andy BE-0011-01 BESMEDTJE 7h48m55s 4 (155km)
659 CNLi Jin Kui - Herbots CN-0012-01 BE 7h49m20s 4 (155km)
660 BEVan Acker Freddy BE-0152-01 BESTARKEN 7h52m32s 4 (155km)
661 FRTeam Ready Cash FR-0011-17 FRNIJINSKY 7h53m15s 4 (155km)
662 DESell Willi DE-0033-02 DVL RANGO 7h53m16s 4 (155km)
663 BETeam Eendracht Schilde BE-0101-01 BENIELS 7h56m2s 4 (155km)
664 CNHuang Jian - Hendrix CN-0007-04 BERIA 7h59m30s 4 (155km)
665 JPYokode - De Smet JP-0003-05 BESISSI 7h59m44s 4 (155km)
666 BETeam Bosmans - Smeets - Leekens BE-0035-06 BELUCKY STRIKE 8h5m40s 4 (155km)
667 CNGuo Chang - Lin - Leutenez CN 0008-01 BE 8h6m41s 4 (155km)
668 CNHuang Jian - Menten CN-0011-03 BEMASTER V 8h7m14s 4 (155km)
669 NLVan Den Bergh Gebroeders NL-0009-06 NLZOE 8h10m53s 4 (155km)
670 CNHuang Jian - Verstraete CN-0003-02 BE 8h11m6s 4 (155km)
671 DEArens Jörg DE-0001-01 DVMICHAEL "SUSI" ZORC 8h17m28s 4 (155km)
672 NLBelgica - de Weerd NL-0036-03 NL 8h23m33s 4 (155km)
673 PTPereira Cesario § Abilio PT-0010-01 PTCESAR 8h34m25s 4 (155km)
674 CNTianxia Ge Ye - Danny Van Dyck CN-0002-06 BE 8h34m33s 4 (155km)
675 BEDe Leievrienden Astene BE-0193-02 BECOLLETA 8h34m46s 4 (155km)
676 BEHarchies Cyril - KBDB BE-0224-01 BECYRIL 8h36m34s 4 (155km)
677 BEDe Schrijver - Brantegem BE-0133-03 BE 8h40m49s 4 (155km)
678 NLSoepboer D&P NL-0042-04 NLLIGHTNING 8h41m22s 4 (155km)
679 DEPlatt Ralf DE-0009-04 DVMELLANIE II 8h43m58s 4 (155km)
680 DECoesfeld Wolfram Dr. DE-0040-01 DVDICKER BLAUER 8h45m27s 4 (155km)
681 CNHuang Jian - Steveninck Benny CN-0018-01 BE 8h48m1s 4 (155km)
682 GBTeam Chadwick Mike - Thoné GB-0001-02 GBTHE ROCK 8h50m14s 4 (155km)
683 BEVerdeyen Racing Pigeons BE-0149-01 BENADAL 8h50m17s 4 (204km)
684 NLSimonsz Henk NL-0010-13 NLNOORTJE 8h51m15s 4 (155km)
685 DEKlaas Helmut & Sohn DE-0041-02 DVBLUE LADY 8h56m52s 4 (155km)
686 JPTanaka Hiroshi - Hermans Rik JP-0010-02 BE 9h2m57s 4 (155km)
687 BEPollin Marc BE-0070-05 BE 9h6m56s 4 (237km)
688 BESurinx Pletsers - La Colombophilie Belgie BE-0217-01 BELCB 1 9h9m55s 4 (155km)
689 DETeam Ruhr - Thielen DE-0065-03 DVGRUGA 03 9h16m14s 4 (204km)
690 BEDe Rapste Eerst - Eerlijk Moet Niemand Vrezen BE-0056-03 BEBRAYLINN 9h18m4s 4 (155km)
691 DETeam Daum Thorsten & Finn Leon DE-0005-05 DVBELUGA 9h35m23s 4 (155km)
692 BEVan Den Broeke Luc BE-0014-04 BE 9h40m41s 4 (155km)
693 CNWang Qiu Shui - Hok Jos Vercammen CN-0014-02 BEMAC BOOK 9h51m4s 4 (204km)
694 CNHuang Jian - Thoné CN-0030-02 BE 9h54m24s 4 (155km)
695 DEH.M.R. Pharz Mountains Racing Pigeons DE-0024-01 DV 9h55m20s 4 (155km)
696 DEHeckl Oliver DE-0070-02 DV 9h57m45s 4 (155km)
697 BEGeusens Jean BE-0135-01 BEMAAIKE 10h5m29s 4 (155km)
698 BEKingsloft BE-0192-02 BEKING'S SECRET GUN 10h12m12s 4 (155km)
699 NLDe Bruijn Willem NL-0017-04 NLELIROS 10h16m38s 4 (155km)
700 NLTijl C. NL-0030-24 NLTONGETJE 10h19m30s 4 (155km)
701 BEFeijaerts - Bertels BE-0060-01 BEDANNY 10h25m11s 4 (155km)
702 BETeam Pulle BE-0102-03 BERIK'S FAVORITE 10h35m2s 4 (155km)
703 FRTeam Ready Cash FR-0011-19 FRTREVE 10h41m20s 4 (155km)
704 DEFenten Heinz DE-0050-01 DVSYLT PONY 10h54m6s 4 (155km)
705 BEG6 BE-0006-04 BETINKEL BEL 11h4m49s 4 (155km)
706 DETeam Jung - Jupid DE-0008-02 DVJARON 11h9m12s 4 (155km)
707 BETeam Eendracht Schilde BE-0101-08 BECHRIS 11h11m43s 4 (155km)
708 FRTeam Ready Cash FR-0011-16 FRURBAN SEA 11h19m6s 4 (155km)
709 DETeam WAZ DE-0003-01 DVDAMASZENER 11h31m51s 4 (155km)
710 BEFloridor Luc BE-0196-02 BE 11h37m22s 4 (155km)
711 ATGratzer Werner AT-0004-02 ATGVADAEN 11h41m13s 4 (155km)
712 BEVan De Kerckhove Danny BE-0123-01 BEBLAUWKEN 12h20m35s 4 (155km)
713 PTDa Silva Nuno PT-0011-01 PTARCO 12h20m43s 4 (216km)
714 NLSimonsz Henk NL-0010-11 NLElfje 12h51m6s 4 (155km)
715 BETeam Thoné - Chadwick Mike BE-0154-02 BEHAPPY 13h1m54s 4 (155km)
716 BEVaneenoo Julien BE-0003-07 BE 13h21m23s 4 (155km)
717 BEHok Verherstraeten BE-0107-01 BE 14h1m20s 4 (155km)
718 BESioen Luc & Hilde BE-0242-02 BE 14h6m28s 4 (155km)
719 CNHuang Jian - Van Avondt CN-0027-01 BE 14h22m33s 4 (216km)
720 DEHeinz Axer DE-0015-05 DVBLEW SAFIR 14h25m30s 4 (237km)
721 DETeam Sylt 2000 - Held DE-0053-02 DVSYLT NIGHT FEVER 14h28m58s 4 (155km)
722 BETeam De Vriendt - Verkimpe BE-0113-02 BE 14h37m28s 4 (155km)
723 DEDickmann - Stroetges DE-0035-01 NLMORGANS MASTER 17h27m26s 4 (155km)
724 NLTimmermans Edwin NL-0014-01 NLMEGA MINDY 20h37m0s 4 (155km)
725 JPKitano - De Smet JP-0025-01 BEOLIVIER 20h43m44s 4 (155km)
726 BEVan Oeckel Jan BE-0159-02 BEGLADJE 21h51m55s 4 (237km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-04 BE 22h42m6s 4 (204km)
727 CNHuang Jian - Schoolmeesters Armand CN-0005-03 BE 23h59m46s 4 (155km)
728 NLVan Den Bergh Gebroeders NL-0009-09 NLLIEN 24h42m50s 4 (204km)
729 GBAlistair Hogg GB-0005-04 GB 25h35m1s 4 (204km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-01 AT 25h43m38s 4 (155km)
730 BGOne Loft Sofia BG-0003-07 BG 26h14m40s 4 (155km)
731 DETeam Daum Thorsten & Finn Leon DE-0005-04 DVNEWTON 26h20m44s 4 (155km)
732 BEHok Jos Vercammen BE-0204-04 BETWITTER 26h40m9s 4 (155km)
733 BEStadtfeld Jean-Pierre BE-0025-03 BESVEN 26h53m7s 4 (237km)
734 BEJoosen Jos BE-0042-01 BEGERDA 26h53m39s 4 (155km)
735 BEClub des XX BE-0051-02 BEKEVIN 26h54m21s 4 (237km)
736 DETeam Jung - Jupid DE-0008-14 DVRICO 27h9m10s 4 (204km)
737 DEWichert Karl-Heinz DE-0006-09 DVOLYMPIC FINEST 27h39m58s 4 (155km)
738 BEBenaets Odile BE-0048-05 BEINEKE 27h48m17s 4 (237km)
739 BEMoens Dirk BE-0140-03 BEMILAN 1 27h49m25s 4 (155km)
740 BEDe Cuyper - Vermeulen BE-0033-01 BEJULIETTE 28h24m19s 4 (155km)
741 NLLeliaert Harry NL-0029-04 NLPARDOSA 28h39m35s 4 (155km)
742 CNHuang Jian – Koopman CN-0016-10 NLPIETRO 28h58m20s 4 (155km)
743 BESemaesse Ronny BE-0074-01 BEWITGAT 29h1m39s 4 (204km)
744 CNTianxia Ge Ye - Van Dyck Dirk CN-0023-01 BE 29h11m7s 4 (237km)
745 BEVan Oeckel Bart & Nance BE-0160-02 BEGIN TONIC 29h12m40s 4 (204km)
746 BECocquyt Jean-Pierre BE-0027-03 BECLEVERSON 29h33m50s 4 (204km)
747 FRTeam Ready Cash FR-0011-10 FRSEA BIRD 29h39m5s 4 (155km)
748 BEDuivenmaatschappij Groot Wilsele - Callaerts Firmin BE-0180-02 BE 30h45m4s 4 (155km)
749 NLGeitenbeek Ton NL-0016-01 NLGOESJE 30h52m54s 4 (155km)
750 DESchlucker Michael DE-0002-02 DVFIENCHEN 30h53m4s 4 (155km)
751 PLKozak Grup PL-0002-02 PLNIKE 31h8m55s 4 (155km)
752 NLTijl C. NL-0030-16 NLAGENT 007 31h33m42s 4 (155km)
753 BENatens Erwin BE-0150-01 BE 31h37m35s 4 (155km)
754 CNTeam Sun Celine - Zhen Ming Yi & Jin Jian Fei Italia CN-0025-04 IT 31h43m8s 4 (155km)
755 BEEngelbos Emiel BE-0059-01 BEKAMIL 31h50m48s 4 (155km)
756 DETeam Jung - Jupid DE-0008-10 DVULIH 31h56m53s 4 (155km)
757 BEAT Breeding Loft BE-0188-01 BE 31h58m45s 4 (155km)
758 BEHok Jos Vercammen BE-0204-03 BESILVER 32h37m27s 4 (155km)
759 CNYang Jin Biao - Van Rompaey Karlo CN-0013-01 BE 33h17m57s 4 (155km)
760 BEDesmet -Traen BE-0175-01 BEMAURICE 33h27m43s 4 (155km)
761 BEMr. Lin & Company - Cools Rik BE-0036-05 BE 37h29m48s 4 (237km)
762 DEFritzsche Birgit DE-0034-02 DV 37h36m55s 4 (155km)
763 BELeyen Jan & Karel BE-0173-03 BEDEJAN 38h3m17s 4 (155km)
764 GBTeam Chadwick Mike - Thoné GB-0001-03 GBTHORNTON 47h19m13s 4 (204km)
765 BEVan Hertem - Schuurmans BE-0111-05 BEJUUL 47h25m52s 4 (204km)
766 DEFuge Norbert DE-0037-01 DV 48h38m35s 4 (204km)
767 NLVan De Haterd Richard NL-0001-01 NLKAY 49h27m0s 4 (204km)
768 BEWinters Frans BE-0009-01 BEJAAKSKE 49h58m0s 4 (204km)
769 BEBundervoet-Ketels BE-0212-01 BELAURENCE 52h4m50s 4 (204km)
770 NLRomkes Paulus NL-0068-02 NLADRIE 57h59m47s 4 (155km)
771 BEDe Coster Noë BR BE-0226-02 BE 2h19m45s 3 (105km)
772 DETeam Frankenland DE-0066-02 DV 2h36m37s 3 (105km)
773 DEWittkamp Arnd DE-0026-01 DV 2h53m7s 3 (105km)
774 DESaur Wilhelm Dr. DE-0017-02 DV 2h54m1s 3 (105km)
775 DETeam Frankenland DE-0066-04 DV 2h54m46s 3 (105km)
776 BESurinx Pletsers - La Colombophilie Belgie BE-0217-05 BELCB 5 3h9m42s 3 (105km)
777 NLTimmermans Gert-Jan NL-0064-05 NL 3h18m4s 3 (105km)
778 NLPolder Jan NL-0051-01 NLPOLDER PIGEON 1 3h18m30s 3 (105km)
779 DEKlaas Helmut & Sohn DE-0041-04 DVMRS GERMANY 3h19m57s 3 (105km)
780 BETeam 4 M8S BE-0095-10 BEGOELE 3h20m42s 3 (105km)
781 CNHuang Jian - Steveninck Benny CN-0018-03 BE 3h21m24s 3 (105km)
782 NLTeam Van Seggelen - Wolvers NL-0060-01 NL 3h21m39s 3 (105km)
783 NLVan Rosmalen - MLA NL-0062-01 NLPETRA 3h25m17s 3 (105km)
784 BEOsier Marc BE-0109-01 BEBIG BANG 3h26m32s 3 (105km)
785 NLDe Reisduif P.V. NL-0070-02 NLBLAFFER 3h27m51s 3 (138km)
786 BEVercamst Pierre BE-0010-02 BEMARLIES 3h28m11s 3 (105km)
787 BENeirynck Vincent BE-0230-04 BELISA LA RAESSE 3h29m20s 3 (105km)
788 USTeam Silverdollar Loft & Daum, Th. & F. US-0001-01 AUHORATIO 3h30m18s 3 (105km)
789 BEBaeck - Yan Xiaoming BE-0200-03 BEHOPE 3 3h35m36s 3 (105km)
790 JPYokode - De Smet JP-0003-09 BEZEPPE 3h36m28s 3 (105km)
791 DEWienekamp Herman DE-0055-03 DVSYLT TURBO 3h37m41s 3 (105km)
792 BEGeusens Jean BE-0135-03 BEPIETIE 3h38m5s 3 (105km)
793 BEVan Laecke René & Zoon BE-0020-01 BEDE RAKKER 3h40m3s 3 (105km)
794 BETeam 4 M8S BE-0095-06 BEANTHONY 3h47m28s 3 (105km)
795 CNLi Jin Kui - Tournelle CN-0029-02 BE 3h48m24s 3 (105km)
796 BEAT Breeding Loft BE-0188-03 BE 3h50m54s 3 (105km)
797 BEThieren Ingrid BE-0004-01 BEJEETN 3h51m27s 3 (105km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-04 BE 3h54m12s 3 (105km)
798 NLMeijers K. en K. NL-0078-01 NLKAREL 3h57m24s 3 (105km)
799 BEVaneenoo Julien BE-0003-06 BE 4h5m25s 3 (105km)
800 DETeam Frankenland DE-0066-01 DV 4h8m16s 3 (105km)
801 FRMetayer Patrick FR-0020-01 FR 4h8m46s 3 (105km)
802 NLPolder Jan NL-0051-05 NLPOLDER PIGEON 5 4h8m50s 3 (105km)
803 NLStortelder E. NL-0002-01 NLWUST 4h9m37s 3 (105km)
804 NLTijl C. NL-0030-02 NLJOSÉ 4h10m59s 3 (105km)
805 BEBafort Luc BE-0013-05 BETEMSICA 754 4h22m47s 3 (105km)
806 DEKoch Jürgen DE-0038-01 DV 4h29m8s 3 (105km)
807 DETeam Daum Thorsten & Finn Leon DE-0005-01 DVNATHANIEL 4h30m15s 3 (105km)
808 FRRolland Christophe FR-0003-01 FREMELINE 4h30m52s 3 (105km)
809 PTDos Santos Joaquim Pereira PT-0005-01 PTMAGICO 4h31m58s 3 (166km)
810 JPOgasawara Satoru - Hermans Rik JP-0018-01 BE 4h32m29s 3 (105km)
811 BEAelbrecht Marcel - De Landsheer E. BE-0187-01 BELIENTJE 4h43m28s 3 (105km)
812 NLDe Weerd Nicole NL-0037-03 NL 4h46m20s 3 (154km)
813 BEHenry-Blanc BE-0083-01 BEMAXIMUS 4h46m58s 3 (105km)
814 BEVan Dyck Dirk BE-0172-03 BEAMMA 4h48m21s 3 (105km)
815 CNGuo Chang - Lin - Leutenez CN 0008-04 BE 4h53m48s 3 (166km)
816 DEKlaas Helmut & Sohn DE-0041-07 DVRUDI 5h1m47s 3 (166km)
817 CNVervloesem Rene & Patrick CN-0032-01 BE 5h1m53s 3 (105km)
818 DEArens Jörg DE-0001-02 DVKLOPPO 5h3m45s 3 (138km)
819 DEBrocks Karl DE-0068-01 DVHEIKO 5h6m54s 3 (199km)
820 ATZerner Walter AT-0001-02 ATEDELWEIB 5h13m36s 3 (105km)
821 JPNakamura Keiichi - Hermans Rik JP-0008-01 BE 5h14m37s 3 (105km)
822 NLTeam Pro Patria - Breda NL-0050-01 NL 5h16m53s 3 (105km)
823 CNHuang Jian - Veulemans - Perilleux CN-0028-04 BE 5h17m27s 3 (105km)
824 JPYokode - De Smet JP-0003-03 BESARA 5h23m19s 3 (105km)
825 BEWindels Elien - KBDB BE-0247-01 BEELIEN 5h23m33s 3 (105km)
826 FRThuillier Christophe FR-0013-01 FR 5h35m24s 3 (105km)
827 PTSoares Mario Peixoto PT-0004-01 PTVINHO-VERDE 5h37m44s 3 (199km)
828 CNYang Jinbiao - Danny Van Dyck CN-0001-06 BE 5h41m38s 3 (166km)
829 ITB.R.B. Balboni Rovatti Benassi IT-0004-01 IT 6h1m33s 3 (105km)
830 DEWichert Karl-Heinz DE-0006-08 DVRITA 6h3m12s 3 (105km)
831 BEDefrene Thierry BE-0054-02 BEXING HUI 6h8m59s 3 (105km)
832 NLBosua Kees NL-0020-05 NLCHICO 6h21m5s 3 (154km)
833 NLRomkes Paulus NL-0068-04 NLCORNELIEA 6h22m13s 3 (105km)
834 DETeam Jung - Jupid DE-0008-12 DVKASPAR 6h22m22s 3 (105km)
835 FRTeam Ready Cash FR-0011-02 FRALL ALONG 6h33m34s 3 (105km)
836 BEVan Olmen Jos BE-0041-02 BEGIEL 6h35m46s 3 (138km)
837 BENorman Nicolas & Filip BE-0067-08 BEFABIENNE 7h4m51s 3 (105km)
838 NLSimonsz Henk NL-0010-12 NLSmarty 7h6m43s 3 (105km)
839 BELava Willy BE-0181-01 BEKIM 7h44m27s 3 (105km)
840 BEMaenhout Johnny BE-0128-01 BEMURK 7h49m53s 3 (105km)
841 DEStefaniszy Jürgen DE-0054-03 DVSYLT SUPERMANN 8h35m2s 3 (166km)
842 BEDe Boodt Hans BE-0129-04 BEDOLCE 8h36m14s 3 (166km)
843 NLHoek J.C. NL-0019-01 NLBONTE BEP 9h0m2s 3 (105km)
844 JPYokode - De Smet JP-0003-10 BEHET JONG MARIEKE 9h2m10s 3 (105km)
845 CNYang Jin Biao - Van Rompaey Karlo CN-0013-06 BE 9h22m23s 3 (105km)
846 FRTeam Flavigny Severine - Brunet Dominique FR-0002-04 FRLÉO 10h2m49s 3 (105km)
847 BESurinx Pletsers - La Colombophilie Belgie BE-0217-03 BELCB 3 10h53m54s 3 (105km)
848 NLTijl C. NL-0030-19 NLFLAKKEE EXPRESS 11h51m37s 3 (105km)
849 BESurinx Pletsers - La Colombophilie Belgie BE-0217-10 BELCB 10 11h57m41s 3 (138km)
850 BEBenaets Odile BE-0048-04 BERAF 25h36m31s 3 (105km)
851 BERamadani Sabri BE-0186-02 BEBRANDON 25h41m58s 3 (187km)
852 CNHuang Jiang - Surinx Pletsers CN-0010-03 BEH.J. III 26h11m23s 3 (166km)
853 BEVan Hertem - Schuurmans BE-0111-04 BEMONIQUE 26h56m48s 3 (105km)
854 DKTeam Meldgaard - Bjerg DK 0004-01 DK 27h20m52s 3 (105km)
855 BEDe Backer Marc - Zhang BE-0086-02 BEZHANG II 28h38m56s 3 (199km)
856 TWTeam Herbots - Taiwan TW-0001-02 BE 29h43m5s 3 (166km)
857 NLBernaerts Harrie NL-0021-07 BE 29h55m3s 3 (105km)
858 BEBenaets Odile BE-0048-07 BEFILLIP 30h16m27s 3 (105km)
859 BEMr. Lin & Company - Cools Rik BE-0036-01 BE 30h43m27s 3 (105km)
860 ESOswaldo Y Jose ES-0001-04 ESSAMUEL 30h52m26s 3 (105km)
861 CNHuang Jian - Familie 3D CN-0017-03 BE 33h34m53s 3 (105km)
862 BELuyckx Raf BE-0005-03 BEMARIE-LOUISE 52h58m22s 3 (199km)
863 DEBuchberg Racer DE-0067-02 DV 1h20m10s 2 (55km)
864 CNTong Li Jun - Van Hove Uytterhoeven CN-0019-02 BE 1h21m35s 2 (55km)
865 BETeam Pulle BE-0102-02 BERIK'S CHOICE 1h22m55s 2 (55km)
866 DESchauenburg M. DE-0025-01 DVKATE 1h27m29s 2 (67km)
867 BEDe Vrijheid BE-0112-02 BEJOLIEN 1h27m42s 2 (55km)
868 BEDe Rapste Eerst - Eerlijk Moet Niemand Vrezen BE-0056-06 BEBILLY 1h28m15s 2 (55km)
869 BEHebberecht Chris BE-0153-01 BEBUTTERFLY 1h29m14s 2 (67km)
870 NLBoscheind Flyers NL-0069-02 NLBOSCHEIND TT 1h29m34s 2 (67km)
871 BEPeeters Paul "De Roskam" BE-0044-01 BEROSKAM 1 1h29m41s 2 (55km)
872 BEVan Damme - Weyns BE-0161-01 BEFLIPPER 1h31m31s 2 (55km)
873 DESaur Wilhelm Dr. DE-0017-03 DV 1h32m12s 2 (67km)
874 CNGuo Chang - Lin - Leutenez CN 0008-05 BE 1h35m45s 2 (67km)
875 CNHuang Jian - Van Hertem -Schuurmans CN-0004-01 BEPALIETER 1h42m12s 2 (67km)
876 TWTeam Herbots - Taiwan TW-0001-05 BE 1h42m56s 2 (55km)
877 CNHuang Jian - Verstraete CN-0003-05 BE 1h44m2s 2 (67km)
878 BETeam Bosmans - Smeets - Leekens BE-0035-01 BELUCKY WHITE 1h44m54s 2 (67km)
879 DEEßer Hans-Paul DE-0042-03 DVGOLDEN TIMES 1h45m19s 2 (67km)
880 BEVandendriessche Rik BE-0117-02 BETOMMEKE 1h48m14s 2 (67km)
881 BEBenaets Odile BE-0048-03 BEBO 1h53m38s 2 (55km)
882 BEFondclub Steenbrugge BE-0061-01 BEMAXIM 1h54m8s 2 (55km)
883 DEKlaas Helmut & Sohn DE-0041-01 DVSCHNAREKER 1h54m12s 2 (55km)
884 DEHorst & Sandeck DE-0062-02 DV 1h54m13s 2 (55km)
885 BEVandendriessche Rik BE-0117-01 BELOESJE 1h54m19s 2 (55km)
886 DETeam Sylt 2000 - Groene DE-0044-01 DVSYLT CANDLELIGHT 1h54m59s 2 (55km)
887 FRTeam Ready Cash FR-0011-11 FRZARKAVA 1h55m6s 2 (55km)
888 BELoft 24 BE-0166-05 BE 1h56m34s 2 (55km)
889 DETeam Oswald - Schönau DE-0032-05 DVCARRERA 1h56m36s 2 (55km)
890 CNHuang Jian – Koopman CN-0016-09 NLSILVER RIO 1h56m58s 2 (55km)
891 DEBaumgartner Detlef DE-0012-02 DV 1h57m4s 2 (55km)
891 FRTeam Flavigny Severine - Brunet Dominique FR-0002-01 FRBOUMERANG 1h57m4s 2 (55km)
893 NLTeam Giesbeek NL-0013-02 NLDIRK 1h57m15s 2 (55km)
894 DEPlatt Ralf DE-0009-02 DVDE WITTE 1h58m22s 2 (55km)
895 BEVan Cleemputte Gebroeders BE-0248-04 BEFIENTJE 1h58m36s 2 (55km)
896 FRGoncalves Ynacio FR-0012-01 FR 1h59m10s 2 (55km)
897 BEVandepoele José BE-0090-01 BE 1h59m55s 2 (55km)
898 BEVan Acker Freddy BE-0152-03 BEJAWSKE 1 2h0m31s 2 (55km)
899 BEWaldack Luc BE-0185-02 BEMISTERY 2h0m38s 2 (55km)
900 BENeirynck Vincent BE-0230-02 BEDIVA 2h0m59s 2 (55km)
901 BECool Robin - KBDB BE-0205-01 BE 2h2m30s 2 (55km)
902 CNHuang Jian - Steveninck Benny CN-0018-02 BE 2h5m29s 2 (55km)
903 DEWichert Karl-Heinz DE-0006-10 DVNEVELLE STAR 2h6m20s 2 (55km)
904 BEVan den Branden Emiel BE-0098-03 BEKIMBOY I 2h8m53s 2 (55km)
905 BEVan Cleemputte Gebroeders BE-0248-01 BE 2h9m37s 2 (55km)
906 BETeam Thoné - Chadwick Mike BE-0154-03 BEKIM 2h9m39s 2 (55km)
907 BEDe Wilder Jozef BE-0103-01 BE 2h12m47s 2 (55km)
908 CNTong Li Jun - Cleirbaut Kris CN-0020-03 BE 2h12m58s 2 (55km)
909 BEDaneels - Coolens BE-0015-01 BEWINNER 2.0 2h13m29s 2 (55km)
910 BEVan Buggenhout Willy BE-0031-01 BEPAJOTTERKE 2h13m55s 2 (55km)
911 BEDierckx/Meire BE-0155-01 BEDE JOS 2h14m56s 2 (55km)
912 CNSun Celine - Van Oeckel Bart CN-0015-02 BEPISANG 2h15m46s 2 (55km)
913 NLRomkes Paulus NL-0068-01 NLRIEMDA 2h15m55s 2 (55km)
914 AUPollins Aussasins AU-0001-03 BE 2h15m59s 2 (55km)
915 NLTeam de Kempen NL-0027-10 NLMIKIA 2h19m7s 2 (55km)
916 NLTeam Terneuzense Boys NL-0034-03 NLBELGIAN MASTER 3 2h21m19s 2 (55km)
917 CNTianxia Ge Ye - Danny Van Dyck CN-0002-07 BE 2h21m58s 2 (55km)
918 CNHuang Jian - Van Avondt CN-0027-05 BE 2h22m4s 2 (55km)
919 NLTeam Terneuzense Boys NL-0034-06 NLHUTCH 2h26m6s 2 (55km)
920 JPKitano - Matterne JP-0013-02 BELAURA 2h26m22s 2 (100km)
921 DETeam SG Kleser - Hallmann DE-0059-02 DVSYLT SPIRIT 2h26m46s 2 (55km)
922 BETeam 4 M8S BE-0095-11 BEWINNER II 2h27m59s 2 (55km)
923 BEScheuremans - Van den Branden Emiel BE-0158-02 BERAF II 2h32m39s 2 (55km)
924 NLVan Den Bergh Gebroeders NL-0009-13 NLDEX 2h34m7s 2 (55km)
925 BEGabriel Arnold BE-0119-01 BETINE 2h34m42s 2 (55km)
926 BEVan Oeckel Bart & Nance BE-0160-01 BEHENDRICKX-TONIC 2h35m24s 2 (55km)
927 GBCooney Gang Syndicate UK GB-0003-02 GB 2h35m40s 2 (55km)
928 NLMeijers K. en K. NL-0078-04 NLELS 2h35m56s 2 (55km)
929 BELernout Marc BE-0136-02 BEONA 2h36m25s 2 (100km)
930 NLVan Gastel M. / Uitdehaag J. NL-0072-01 NLCHOCOLATE BABY 2h40m15s 2 (55km)
931 PLMarchin Pacho PL-0001-01 BE 2h41m11s 2 (55km)
932 CNHuang Jian – Koopman CN-0016-04 NLARISBA 2h42m7s 2 (55km)
933 NLElferink Roland NL-0003-01 NL 2h42m8s 2 (55km)
934 FRFrery Henri FR-0018-01 FR 2h44m23s 2 (55km)
935 CNYang Jinbiao - Danny Van Dyck CN-0001-01 BE 2h44m27s 2 (55km)
936 NLDe Weerd Nicole NL-0037-01 NL 2h44m46s 2 (55km)
937 DEH.M.R. Pharz Mountains Racing Pigeons DE-0024-05 DV 2h45m50s 2 (55km)
938 JPNakamura - Matterne JP-0030-01 BEKELLY 2h46m6s 2 (55km)
939 CNYang Jin Biao - Van Rompaey Karlo CN-0013-03 BE 2h46m12s 2 (55km)
940 BEWinters Frans BE-0009-02 BEMAITHE 2h46m31s 2 (55km)
941 BELuyckx Raf BE-0005-01 BESCHATTEKE 2h49m8s 2 (55km)
942 NLTeam de Kempen NL-0027-03 NLKEETJE 2h50m3s 2 (55km)
943 BETeam Topi - America BE-0167-02 BEJULIAN 2h51m19s 2 (55km)
944 NLVan Venrooij Henri NL-0039-02 NL 2h51m20s 2 (55km)
945 BEJovati Total BE-0202-02 BEJOVATI 2 2h51m26s 2 (55km)
946 CNHuang Jian - Thoné CN-0030-04 BE 2h52m11s 2 (55km)
947 NLDe Ruijter Meulendyks NL-0023-01 NLLOTUS 71 2h54m11s 2 (55km)
948 JPIshida - De Smet JP-0022-01 BEDE STIER 70 2h56m45s 2 (55km)
949 BEAnno-Debouver BE-0046-02 BEEtienne 2h57m27s 2 (67km)
950 AUPollins Aussasins AU-0001-04 BE 2h57m40s 2 (55km)
951 BEPlatteeuw K. & R. BE-0229-01 BENELLY IS BACK 2h58m4s 2 (55km)
952 NLBernaerts Harrie NL-0021-08 BE 2h59m19s 2 (55km)
953 BEGyselbrecht Georges BE-0062-02 BEKIM 3h1m30s 2 (55km)
954 NLBernaerts Harrie NL-0021-04 BE 3h8m57s 2 (55km)
955 NLTijl C. NL-0030-27 NLADONIS 3h9m43s 2 (55km)
956 DEFritzsche Birgit DE-0034-01 DV 3h9m47s 2 (55km)
957 BENorman Nicolas & Filip BE-0067-14 BEGUNTER 3h9m54s 2 (55km)
958 FRLaurent - Cajot - Dupuy - Crombez FR-0001-02 FR 3h12m38s 2 (55km)
959 BEDevos Etienne BE-0214-02 BE 3h12m45s 2 (55km)
960 BEDingemans GMB BE-0099-02 BESIROCCO 3h13m35s 2 (55km)
961 BEVaneenoo Julien BE-0003-03 BE 3h13m56s 2 (55km)
962 FRCuvellier José FR-0005-01 FRDAVID 3h14m18s 2 (55km)
963 BEVan Hertem - Schuurmans BE-0111-01 BEMARIOLEIN 3h14m34s 2 (55km)
964 NLVan Den Bergh Gebroeders NL-0009-05 NLPAAS 3h15m5s 2 (55km)
965 BERombout Cindy BE-0221-01 BEBLUE ONE 3h17m16s 2 (100km)
966 DETeam Jung - Jupid DE-0008-09 DVLODDER 3h18m1s 2 (55km)
967 BEVan Dyck Dirk BE-0172-05 BEANDRE 3h18m22s 2 (55km)
968 JPMasaki - Matterne JP-0031-02 BEMICHELE 3h20m29s 2 (88km)
969 CNTong Li Jun - Cleirbaut Kris CN-0020-02 BE 3h23m40s 2 (55km)
970 BEDe Buck Paul - Baele Maurice BE-0126-02 BEBIEKE 3h23m51s 2 (67km)
971 NLTeam de Kempen NL-0027-05 NLADJE 3h26m3s 2 (55km)
972 NLCombinatie Van Wanrooij NL-0026-05 NL 3h26m56s 2 (55km)
973 BEVan Acker Freddy BE-0152-04 BEJAWSKE 2 3h27m9s 2 (55km)
974 BENorman Nicolas & Filip BE-0067-12 BEGALAXY 3h33m52s 2 (55km)
975 CNGuo Chang - Lin - Leutenez CN 0008-03 BE 3h39m20s 2 (149km)
976 BEDe Vrijheid BE-0112-01 BERAPIDA 3h40m42s 2 (67km)
977 BETeam Eendracht Schilde BE-0101-04 BELAST CHANCE II 3h44m29s 2 (55km)
978 BEHebberecht Chris BE-0153-04 BEPRINCESS 3h44m47s 2 (100km)
979 BEFondclub Steenbrugge BE-0061-02 BE 3h44m52s 2 (67km)
980 NLVan Den Bergh Gebroeders NL-0009-10 NLNOA 3h45m27s 2 (149km)
981 BEFlohimont Christophe BE-0130-01 BEBLACK BIRD 3h46m11s 2 (55km)
982 DETeam Sylt 2000 - Fenten DE-0049-01 DVSYLT BORIS 3h48m3s 2 (55km)
983 BEMoerman Rudy BE-0026-01 BEKITO 3h51m58s 2 (55km)
984 CNLi Jin Kui - Limbourg Erik CN-0021-05 BE 3h54m26s 2 (55km)
985 BETeam Gouden duivinnen BE-0038-02 BEWAUTERS 3h58m3s 2 (100km)
986 BETeam Casino BE-0019-04 BEBINGO 3h58m34s 2 (55km)
987 CNYang Jinbiao - Danny Van Dyck CN-0001-04 BE 3h58m57s 2 (100km)
988 BEDe Smeyter - Bricon BE-0235-01 BE 4h1m36s 2 (149km)
989 JPYokoyama Cozy - Van Dyck Dirk JP-0012-02 BEKLOUIS 4h2m39s 2 (55km)
990 BEDobbelaere Philippe BE-0081-02 BETHOMAS 4h7m18s 2 (55km)
991 AUPollins Aussasins AU-0001-02 BE 4h14m51s 2 (55km)
992 BECapelle Marc BE-0084-01 BEMARCUS 4h20m47s 2 (55km)
993 FRDovergne Yoann FR-0017-01 FR 4h20m56s 2 (55km)
994 DEGoebel H + S + J DE-0046-02 DVTOCHTES 1 4h31m15s 2 (55km)
995 BEVercauteren Paul BE-0137-01 BE 4h38m10s 2 (55km)
996 NLDe Bruijn Willem NL-0017-03 NLZERHYROS 4h38m38s 2 (55km)
997 NLVan Pinxteren Frans NL-0012-01 NLDE PINK 4h47m54s 2 (55km)
998 JPOnodera Norio - Op De Beeck - Baetens JP-0014-05 BEVICTORIA 4h53m12s 2 (55km)
999 BEVan den Branden Emiel BE-0098-01 BELEO 4h54m3s 2 (55km)
1000 BEDe Scheemaeker Ferdi BE-0249-01 BE 4h55m3s 2 (55km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-19 NL 5h2m58s 2 (149km)
1001 BETeam Roefs - Maeyninckx - Baeten - Claes - Robben BE-0080-01 BEANMAMAGASO 5h3m52s 2 (55km)
1002 BEGoegebeur John BE-0210-01 BEMAXIME 14 5h12m38s 2 (55km)
1003 DETeam Sylt 2000 - Horst Werner DE-0045-02 DVSYLT FROSTY ISLAND 5h14m4s 2 (55km)
1004 BEPollin Marc BE-0070-04 BE 5h21m27s 2 (55km)
1005 BEPanis - Tilmans BE-0093-02 BEOLYMPIC BLUE 5h22m6s 2 (100km)
1006 BEG6 BE-0006-05 BEMIEKE MARIEKE 5h40m0s 2 (55km)
1007 BEOnyn Germain-Joel BE-0236-02 BESUSKSE III 5h40m22s 2 (149km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-14 DV 5h40m31s 2 (149km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-06 BE 5h42m11s 2 (149km)
1008 BEPonnet Roger BE-0190-02 BELISA 5h45m24s 2 (55km)
1009 CNYang Jin Biao - Van Rompaey Karlo CN-0013-05 BE 5h51m0s 2 (67km)
1010 BEPonnet Roger BE-0190-01 BEJOLIE 5h56m50s 2 (149km)
1011 FRTeam Flavigny Severine - Brunet Dominique FR-0002-02 FRLÉA 6h10m39s 2 (55km)
1012 BEPetit Jean Michel BE-0069-01 BEPETITE VICTOIRE 7h5m1s 2 (88km)
1013 BECools Rik BE-0191-02 BE 7h14m15s 2 (55km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-17 DV 7h14m28s 2 (149km)
1014 GBAlistair Hogg GB-0005-06 GB 7h49m13s 2 (149km)
1015 NLDe Bruijn Willem NL-0017-01 NLBOREAS 7h52m23s 2 (55km)
1016 CNTianxia Ge Ye - Van Dyck Dirk CN-0023-02 BE 8h4m56s 2 (149km)
1017 BEVercauteren Paul BE-0137-02 BE 8h7m52s 2 (149km)
1018 BELeyen Jan & Karel BE-0173-01 BECHARLIE 12h44m17s 2 (55km)
1019 DETeam Jung - Jupid DE-0008-06 DVRICA 17h0m58s 2 (116km)
1020 NLRomkes Paulus NL-0068-03 NLTRUDIE 20h35m7s 2 (149km)
1021 BEVan Ceulebroeck Daniel BE-0246-02 BE"026" 21h16m40s 2 (149km)
1022 NLTeam Fauna Food Marian NL-0047-05 NLPINOCCIO 21h20m3s 2 (55km)
1023 CNHuang Jian - Veulemans - Perilleux CN-0028-03 BE 24h57m24s 2 (55km)
1024 BEHoop in de toekomst BE-0145-02 BEURBAIN 26h49m7s 2 (67km)
1025 CNTong Li Jun - Van Hove Uytterhoeven CN-0019-05 BE 27h26m34s 2 (55km)
1026 DEKöhler & Sohn DE-0010-01 DVRICHARD 30h50m23s 2 (100km)
1027 BEGalle - Wynants BE-0024-01 BEESTHER 41h48m16s 2 (149km)
1028 DETeam Daum Thorsten & Finn Leon DE-0005-02 DVTRISTAN 0h30m5s 1 (17km)
1029 BEBaeck - Yan Xiaoming BE-0200-06 BEHOPE 6 0h32m34s 1 (17km)
1030 CNHuang Jian – Koopman CN-0016-05 NLPERSEPHONE 0h32m49s 1 (17km)
1031 DEHeinz Axer DE-0015-07 DVAQUAMARIN 0h33m13s 1 (17km)
1032 CNHuang Jian - Schoolmeesters Armand CN-0005-05 BE 0h33m17s 1 (17km)
1033 DEGoebel H + S + J DE-0046-01 DVDONKELES WITPEN 0h33m20s 1 (17km)
1034 NLBoscheind Flyers NL-0069-01 NLBOSCHEIND BLUE 0h33m21s 1 (17km)
1035 BEVan Parijs Erwin - KBDB BE-0168-01 BESHAKIRA 0h33m33s 1 (17km)
1036 NLHooymans Jan NL-0065-01 NLTIMO 0h33m36s 1 (17km)
1037 NLTeam Van Seggelen - Wolvers NL-0060-04 NL 0h33m38s 1 (17km)
1038 THSomchai - Pollin TH-0001-01 BE 0h33m50s 1 (17km)
1039 CNHuang Jian - Menten CN-0011-01 BEMASTER III 0h33m54s 1 (17km)
1040 NLTeam Van Breugel Peter & Ria / Voorjans Ton NL-0066-01 NLPINEAPPEL 0h34m1s 1 (17km)
1041 DEKöhler & Sohn DE-0010-02 DVFELIX 0h34m4s 1 (17km)
1042 DEStefaniszy Jürgen DE-0054-02 DVSYLT SUPER SAIL 0h34m5s 1 (17km)
1043 DEMathäa, Helene und Helmut DE-0064-01 DV 0h34m14s 1 (17km)
1044 NLTeam Van Breugel Peter & Ria / Voorjans Ton NL-0066-02 NLAMY 0h34m16s 1 (17km)
1045 BEVan Cleemputte Gebroeders BE-0248-02 BE 0h34m22s 1 (17km)
1046 NLTeam Pro Patria - Breda NL-0050-02 NL 0h34m27s 1 (17km)
1047 NLVan den Hoek Wim & Coby NL-0076-01 NLSPIRIT 0h34m30s 1 (17km)
1048 BEJansseune Eddy BE-0218-01 BESIRENA 0h34m31s 1 (17km)
1049 BEDe Smeyter - Bricon BE-0235-05 BE 0h34m32s 1 (17km)
1050 NLBos Gerrit & Jan NL-0059-02 NLGERCO 0h34m38s 1 (17km)
1051 DEPlatt Ralf DE-0009-03 DVLARA III 0h34m41s 1 (17km)
1052 ATFuchs Franz AT-0002-02 ATSTAR-FOX 0h35m16s 1 (17km)
1053 DEBrocks Karl DE-0068-03 DVINEZ 0h35m19s 1 (17km)
1054 NLTimmermans Gert-Jan NL-0064-02 NL 0h35m21s 1 (17km)
1055 BEBundervoet-Ketels BE-0212-03 BEMILOW 0h35m27s 1 (17km)
1056 CNLi Jin Kui - Limbourg Erik CN-0021-01 BE 0h35m30s 1 (17km)
1057 FRDominique Thomas FR-0019-01 FR 0h35m32s 1 (17km)
1058 PTKrast Jansiens Peter PT-0009-01 PTORANJE 0h35m37s 1 (17km)
1059 NLTeam Van Seggelen - Wolvers NL-0060-03 NL 0h35m38s 1 (17km)
1060 NLRosmolen Huib NL-0071-04 NL 0h35m44s 1 (17km)
1061 GBCooney Gang Syndicate UK GB-0003-01 GB 0h35m50s 1 (17km)
1062 DETeam Frankenland DE-0066-07 DV 0h35m52s 1 (17km)
1063 BEBerckmoes - Usman BE-0049-01 BE 0h35m55s 1 (17km)
1064 CNLi Jin Kui - Herbots CN-0012-02 BE 0h35m56s 1 (17km)
1065 NLTeam Beverdam NL-0033-02 NLUITBLINKER 0h36m0s 1 (17km)
1066 NLTeam Fleuren NL-0031-01 NL 0h36m1s 1 (17km)
1067 DERuthofer - Herbots DE-0013-01 BE 0h36m5s 1 (17km)
1068 BECasaert - Senechal BE-0082-01 BEHUGO 0h36m9s 1 (17km)
1069 BETeam Eendracht Schilde BE-0101-06 BELEO 0h36m24s 1 (17km)
1070 DETeam Sylt 2000 - Makowski / Heun DE-0043-03 DVSYLT SEA EAGLE 0h36m26s 1 (17km)
1071 NLTeam de Kempen NL-0027-09 NLKOOSJE 0h36m28s 1 (17km)
1072 BEVan Brabant - Van Brabant BE-0147-01 BEPIET 0h36m31s 1 (17km)
1073 BEKersten Logan - KBDB BE-0148-01 BELE NEVELE 14 0h36m59s 1 (17km)
1074 DEMahlow DE-0063-01 DV 0h37m5s 1 (17km)
1075 BEVan Cleemputte Gebroeders BE-0248-03 BE 0h37m6s 1 (17km)
1076 NLVan Dijk Johan Willem NL-0015-01 NLBRUNO-SENNA 0h37m13s 1 (17km)
1077 BEGeusens Eliane BE-0134-01 BELUCKY STAR 0h37m29s 1 (17km)
1078 DKTeam Meldgaard - Mikkelsen DK 0005-02 DK 0h37m34s 1 (17km)
1079 BEPierre Roger BE-0183-02 BECHIKO 0h37m35s 1 (17km)
1080 BENeirynck Vincent BE-0230-03 BELADY ARONA 0h37m38s 1 (17km)
1081 NLTimmermans Gert-Jan NL-0064-04 NL 0h37m47s 1 (17km)
1082 BEVan de Wouwer Gaston BE-0251-02 BE 0h37m59s 1 (17km)
1083 DEGoebel H + S + J DE-0046-03 DVDÛNKEL-AS 0h38m12s 1 (17km)
1084 BECocquyt Jean-Pierre BE-0027-01 BECLINT 0h44m10s 1 (17km)
1085 BGOne Loft Sofia BG-0003-06 BG 0h46m35s 1 (17km)
1086 DEBrocks Karl DE-0068-02 DVENRICO 0h48m55s 1 (17km)
1087 FRGlomb Christophe FR-0021-01 FR 0h51m32s 1 (17km)
1088 BEBundervoet-Ketels BE-0212-04 BEMIEL 0h51m46s 1 (17km)
1089 DEMax Hamster DE-0036-01 NLMAX 0h55m1s 1 (17km)
1090 NLColijn - Fox NL-0008-02 GBSURE BET 0h57m3s 1 (17km)
1091 BEVan de Wouwer Gaston BE-0251-01 BE 1h5m31s 1 (50km)
1092 NLCombinatie Atema NL-0044-02 NLMOONRAKER 1h5m35s 1 (50km)
1093 CNWang Wen Jun - Everaert Willy CN-0009-04 BE 1h8m7s 1 (50km)
1094 DESchlucker Michael DE-0002-04 DVSIMONE 1h13m27s 1 (50km)
1095 FRTeam Ready Cash FR-0011-12 FRSOLEMIA 1h14m0s 1 (17km)
1096 BEPauwels Lucien BE-0127-01 BENELLE 1h14m29s 1 (50km)
1097 FRTeam Ready Cash FR-0011-04 FRCORONATION 1h19m45s 1 (38km)
1098 CNLi Jin Kui - Limbourg Erik CN-0021-06 BE 1h23m33s 1 (17km)
1099 JPYokoyama Cozy - Van Dyck Danny JP-0006-05 BE 1h26m39s 1 (17km)
1100 BEVan Dyck Dirk BE-0172-01 BEJORDAN 1h26m46s 1 (17km)
1101 FRTeam Ready Cash FR-0011-08 FRANABA BLUE 1h28m37s 1 (17km)
1102 JPCozy Yokoyama - Hermans Rik - Hoekstra JP-0015-01 BE 1h31m41s 1 (38km)
1103 BEPanis - Tilmans BE-0093-01 BESCHNEEMAN 1h32m54s 1 (17km)
1104 DEHansen Heinz DE-0057-02 DVSYLT SANDY BEACH 1h33m7s 1 (17km)
1105 JPKitano - Matterne JP-0013-01 BESARA 1h34m48s 1 (17km)
1106 BEVan Hove Rob & Geyselings Xavier BE-0096-01 BETOMMY 1h45m56s 1 (38km)
1107 DEH.M.R. Pharz Mountains Racing Pigeons DE-0024-04 DV 1h48m35s 1 (17km)
1108 BEBundervoet-Ketels BE-0212-02 BEMILOW 1h48m38s 1 (17km)
1109 JPMorii Yasyo - Hermans Rik JP-0009-01 BE 1h48m42s 1 (17km)
1110 JPChampion Trade - Hermans Rik JP-0017-02 BE 1h48m48s 1 (17km)
1111 BEFlo-Jo BE-0197-03 BEJACK SPARROW 1h48m57s 1 (17km)
1112 DETeam Sylt 2000 - Held DE-0053-01 DVSYLT COMET 1h49m1s 1 (17km)
1113 BEOnyn Germain-Joel BE-0236-03 BEWISKE III 1h49m15s 1 (17km)
1114 CNYang Jin Biao - Van Rompaey Karlo CN-0013-04 BE 1h49m33s 1 (17km)
1115 ATFuchs Franz AT-0002-01 ATPOWER-FOX 1h53m33s 1 (17km)
1116 NLVan Den Bergh Gebroeders NL-0009-08 NLCHLOE 1h54m38s 1 (17km)
1117 JPYokode - De Smet JP-0003-08 BEKIM 1h55m53s 1 (17km)
1118 BEVaneenoo Julien BE-0003-05 BE 2h5m46s 1 (17km)
1119 BEDe Boodt Hans BE-0129-03 BEHERE I AM 2h12m48s 1 (17km)
1120 BECasaert - Senechal BE-0082-04 BEHUGO IV 2h44m17s 1 (17km)
1121 BEJanssens Eddy BE-0100-03 BEARGENTA BALOKA I 2h45m0s 1 (99km)
1122 FRVandenbussche Daniel FR-0004-01 FRNATH 2h57m35s 1 (17km)
1123 NLDe Voogd Danny NL-0054-03 NLGOLDDIGGER 3h49m15s 1 (17km)
1124 BEDe Boodt Hans BE-0129-02 BEAPOLLO 4h3m11s 1 (38km)
1125 BEDaems Alfons BE-0043-01 BE 4h13m34s 1 (17km)
1126 NL4 B's NL-0025-04 NL 4h36m51s 1 (17km)
1127 BEDe Leievrienden Astene BE-0193-03 BEGUSTA 5h21m50s 1 (17km)
1128 CNTianxia Ge Ye - Danny Van Dyck CN-0002-02 BE 7h38m41s 1 (17km)
1129 CNWang Qiu Shui - Hok Jos Vercammen CN-0014-08 BEBARCO POWER 8h45m35s 1 (17km)
1130 DETeam Jupid - Bremen DE-0029-01 DVMONTE CARLO 22h45m55s 1 (99km)
1131 BEGeerinckx Luc-Bart-Jurgen BE-0162-01 BELUCIO 24h19m18s 1 (17km)
1132 NLVan Den Bergh Gebroeders NL-0009-01 NLSVEN 24h19m40s 1 (17km)
1133 BEVerbeyst Louis BE-0076-01 BEANGEL 24h19m55s 1 (17km)
1134 BEStadtfeld Jean-Pierre BE-0025-02 BERIK 2 24h23m20s 1 (17km)
1135 BEAnthoons Stefaan + Tournelle Davy BE-0169-01 BE 24h41m12s 1 (17km)
1136 BEVan Dyck Danny BE-0097-01 BEHOME ALONE 25h0m4s 1 (17km)
1137 ITPaltrinieri Cristiano IT-0006-01 ITFUJIKO 26h11m53s 1 (17km)
1138 BEGodderis Linda BE-0018-02 BEDE VLO 27h13m59s 1 (50km)
1139 ATWiefler Alois AT-0003-01 ATASTERIX 0 (0km)
1139 ATWiefler Alois AT-0003-02 ATSPEEDY Z 0 (0km)
1139 AUPollins Aussasins AU-0001-05 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BEVanhee A. & M. BE-0001-01 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BEDebaere Erik - Opsomer BE-0008-03 BEFANY 0 (0km)
1139 BEDebaere Erik - Opsomer BE-0008-04 BEMAGDA 0 (0km)
1139 BEBafort Luc BE-0013-03 BETEMSICA 752 0 (0km)
1139 BEBafort Luc BE-0013-01 BETEMSICA 760 0 (0km)
1139 BEVan Den Broeke Luc BE-0014-01 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BEDaneels Hugo BE-0016-03 BERODRIGO 0 (0km)
1139 BEVerhelle Martin BE-0017-01 BEERIKA 0 (0km)
1139 BEGodderis Linda BE-0018-01 BEVERHELLE 0 (0km)
1139 BEGalle - Wynants BE-0024-03 BEOSTEND MAGIC 0 (0km)
1139 BEMoerman Rudy BE-0026-02 BEBIBA 0 (0km)
1139 BECocquyt Jean-Pierre BE-0027-02 BECLAUDE 0 (0km)
1139 BEGevaert - Lannoo BE-0028-02 BENEW MARIEKE 0 (0km)
1139 BEEerlijk duurt het langst BE-0029-01 BEHEYLONG-1 0 (0km)
1139 BEEerlijk duurt het langst BE-0029-02 BEHEYLONG-2 0 (0km)
1139 BETeam Bosmans - Smeets - Leekens BE-0035-02 BELUCKY YOU 0 (0km)
1139 BETeam Bosmans - Smeets - Leekens BE-0035-03 BELUCKY ME 0 (0km)
1139 BETeam Bosmans - Smeets - Leekens BE-0035-04 BELUCKY GRIZZLE 0 (0km)
1139 BEMr. Lin & Company - Cools Rik BE-0036-02 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BEMr. Lin & Company - Cools Rik BE-0036-04 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BEMr. Lin & Company - Cools Rik BE-0036-07 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BEGeris Leo BE-0037-01 BELULU 0 (0km)
1139 BEJoosen Jos BE-0042-02 BEKITTY 0 (0km)
1139 BEDaems Alfons BE-0043-02 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BEPeeters Paul "De Roskam" BE-0044-02 BEROSKAM 2 0 (0km)
1139 BEPeeters Paul "De Roskam" BE-0044-03 BEROSKAM 3 0 (0km)
1139 BEBenaets Odile BE-0048-08 BEACHILE 0 (0km)
1139 BEBruninx R. - Lenaerts G. BE-0050-01 BEMARIETTE 0 (0km)
1139 BEDanneels Johan BE-0053-01 BEBONBECUE 0 (0km)
1139 BEDe Rapste Eerst - Eerlijk Moet Niemand Vrezen BE-0056-05 BELINDA 0 (0km)
1139 BEDidden Eddy BE-0058-01 BEMARED NAFTALI 0 (0km)
1139 BEDidden Eddy BE-0058-02 BEEDMAR ZEBULON 0 (0km)
1139 BEFeijaerts - Bertels BE-0060-02 BEMICK 0 (0km)
1139 BELossignol - Kemerlinckx BE-0065-02 BEJEREMY 0 (0km)
1139 BENelissen Winy & Guy BE-0066-01 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BENorman Nicolas & Filip BE-0067-02 BECASSIUS 0 (0km)
1139 BENorman Nicolas & Filip BE-0067-05 BEELZA 0 (0km)
1139 BENorman Nicolas & Filip BE-0067-01 BEDIMMY 0 (0km)
1139 BENorman Nicolas & Filip BE-0067-13 BEDONKERE ZORRO 0 (0km)
1139 BENorman Nicolas & Filip BE-0067-10 BEDINA 0 (0km)
1139 BEPollin - Everaert - Verougstraete BE-0071-01 BEIN VINO VERITAS 0 (0km)
1139 BERijckaert Philip, Dirk, Raf & Geert BE-0073-01 BEMAURICE 0 (0km)
1139 BEVermeerbergen Marc BE-0077-01 BEKAYKO 0 (0km)
1139 BEDobbelaere Philippe BE-0081-01 BENAFI 0 (0km)
1139 BEAllemeersch-Vanparys Alex&Corry BE-0087-01 BECURCUMA 0 (0km)
1139 BEAllemeersch-Vanparys Alex&Corry BE-0087-02 BEPAPRIKA 0 (0km)
1139 BENibus Julien BE-0088-01 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BEDe Blonde Walter BE-0089-01 BEANGELINQUE 0 (0km)
1139 BETeam 4 M8S BE-0095-02 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BEJanssens Eddy BE-0100-06 BELOUIS BALOKA 0 (0km)
1139 BETeam Eendracht Schilde BE-0101-10 BEMARCELLA 0 (0km)
1139 BETeam Pulle BE-0102-01 BEMISTER X 0 (0km)
1139 BEDe Wilder Jozef BE-0103-02 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BEVan Hertem - Schuurmans BR BE-0110-01 BEROBERTO 0 (0km)
1139 BEAmeel - Vanlake BE-0115-02 BEAV II 0 (0km)
1139 BEDe Laere Luc BE-0116-01 BEDORA 0 (0km)
1139 BEDe Laere Luc BE-0116-02 BEIVANO 0 (0km)
1139 BECornelis Adrien BE-0121-01 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BELievens - Versluys BE-0122-02 BELIEVENS-VERSLUYS 0 (0km)
1139 BEDe Backer - Grumiau BE-0143-02 BEMAC 616 0 (0km)
1139 BEVandemaele Wilfried BE-0146-01 BEFRITS I 0 (0km)
1139 BEVanvinckenroye Simon - KBDB BE-0151-01 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BEHebberecht Chris BE-0153-05 BERIHANNA 0 (0km)
1139 BEGeerts Serge - Van Dyck Dirk BE-0157-01 BEMANUELLA 0 (0km)
1139 BEGeerinckx Luc-Bart-Jurgen BE-0162-03 BEFANTASY 0 (0km)
1139 BEGeerinckx Luc-Bart-Jurgen BE-0162-04 BESPARTACUS 0 (0km)
1139 BEHeremans Leo BE-0163-02 BELANA 0 (0km)
1139 BEDaems Adriaan BE-0164-02 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BELoft 24 BE-0166-01 BELAURA 0 (0km)
1139 BELoft 24 BE-0166-06 BEZOE'KE 0 (0km)
1139 BELoft 24 BE-0166-07 BEMASTER TIESTO 0 (0km)
1139 BELoft 24 BE-0166-03 BEHE OSSENWEGSKE 0 (0km)
1139 BETeam Topi - America BE-0167-01 BEMATTHIAS 0 (0km)
1139 BEHooylaerts Omer BE-0170-02 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BEVan Dyck Dirk BE-0172-04 BEIVO 0 (0km)
1139 BEVan Dyck Dirk BE-0172-06 BEKIARA 0 (0km)
1139 BEVan Mullem-Yserbyt - KBDB BE-0176-01 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BEParidaen Frank BE-0177-03 BEWART 0 (0km)
1139 BEDe Langhe Johan BE-0178-01 BEPEARL 0 (0km)
1139 BERamadani Sabri BE-0186-04 BEBENET 0 (0km)
1139 BEAelbrecht Marcel - De Landsheer E. BE-0187-02 BETHORA 0 (0km)
1139 BEPonnet Roger BE-0190-03 BEJOLIEN 0 (0km)
1139 BECools Rik BE-0191-01 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BECools Rik BE-0191-03 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BEDe Leievrienden Astene BE-0193-01 BELINDA 0 (0km)
1139 BEFloridor Luc BE-0196-01 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BEBaeck - Yan Xiaoming BE-0200-05 BEHOPE 5 0 (0km)
1139 BEJovati Total BE-0202-01 BEJOVATI 1 0 (0km)
1139 BEHok Jos Vercammen BE-0204-02 BEGOLD 0 (0km)
1139 BEJanssens Werner BE-0209-01 BEEMILY 0 (0km)
1139 BEMotton Frederik - KBDB BE-0215-01 BERAKET 0 (0km)
1139 BESnoecx Paul & Gerry BE-0216-01 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BESurinx Pletsers - La Colombophilie Belgie BE-0217-08 BELCB 8 0 (0km)
1139 BEGyselbrecht Matthias & Laurens BE-0219-01 BEOONA 0 (0km)
1139 BEDe Coster Noë BR BE-0226-03 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BEKuyken Stefan BE-0228-01 BETRUTJE 0 (0km)
1139 BEDeneys Dimitri - KBDB BE-0231-01 BESTEPHANIE 0 (0km)
1139 BEDe Smeyter - Bricon BE-0235-02 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BEDe Smeyter - Bricon BE-0235-04 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BESioen Luc & Hilde BE-0242-01 BE 0 (0km)
1139 BESchreel Familie BE-0243-01 BEBLAUWE WITPEN MOL 0 (0km)
1139 BELanckriet Ludo & Ruben BE-0250-01 BETHOR 0 (0km)
1139 CNLimbourg Erik BR BE-0252-01 BEErika 0 (0km)
1139 BELaremans Liesl KBDB BE-0254-01 BEJefke 0 (0km)
1139 BGGunchev Anton BG-0001-01 BG 0 (0km)
1139 BGPaskov Marian BG-0002-02 BG 0 (0km)
1139 BGPaskov Marian BG-0002-03 BG 0 (0km)
1139 ESOswaldo Y Jose ES-0001-02 ESALEJANDRO 0 (0km)
1139 CNYang Jinbiao - Danny Van Dyck CN-0001-02 BE 0 (0km)
1139 CNHuang Jian - Verstraete CN-0003-04 BE 0 (0km)
1139 CNHuang Jian - Van Hertem -Schuurmans CN-0004-03 BEVALERIE 0 (0km)
1139 CNHuang Jian - Van Hertem -Schuurmans CN-0004-04 BEBEITSAN 0 (0km)
1139 CNHuang Jian - Schoolmeesters Armand CN-0005-01 BE 0 (0km)
1139 CNHuang Jian - Schoolmeesters Armand CN-0005-04 BE 0 (0km)
1139 CNHuang Jian - Nelissen CN-0006-04 BE 0 (0km)
1139 CNHuang Jian - Hendrix CN-0007-01 BEARIEL 0 (0km)
1139 CNHuang Jian - Hendrix CN-0007-05 BEROOSJE 0 (0km)
1139 CNWang Wen Jun - Everaert Willy CN-0009-02 BE 0 (0km)
1139 CNHuang Jian - Menten CN-0011-04 BEMASTER IV 0 (0km)
1139 CNWang Qiu Shui - Hok Jos Vercammen CN-0014-04 BESUPER LEEUW 0 (0km)
1139 CNWang Qiu Shui - Hok Jos Vercammen CN-0014-05 BEBRANDY 0 (0km)
1139 CNWang Qiu Shui - Hok Jos Vercammen CN-0014-07 BELADY LEEUW 0 (0km)
1139 CNSun Celine - Van Oeckel Bart CN-0015-03 BEBLUE CURACAO 0 (0km)
1139 CNHuang Jian - Familie 3D CN-0017-04 BE 0 (0km)
1139 CNHuang Jian - Steveninck Benny CN-0018-04 BE 0 (0km)
1139 CNHuang Jian - Steveninck Benny CN-0018-05 BE 0 (0km)
1139 CNTong Li Jun - Cleirbaut Kris CN-0020-01 BE 0 (0km)
1139 CNTong Li Jun - Cleirbaut Kris CN-0020-06 BE 0 (0km)
1139 CNLi Jin Kui - Limbourg Erik CN-0021-02 BE 0 (0km)
1139 CNTianxia Ge Ye - Van Dyck Dirk CN-0023-03 BE 0 (0km)
1139 CNTianxia Ge Ye - Van Dyck Dirk CN-0023-04 BE 0 (0km)
1139 CNTeam Sun Celine - Jia Jinx Xiang Italia CN-0026-01 IT 0 (0km)
1139 CNHuang Jian - Veulemans - Perilleux CN-0028-02 BE 0 (0km)
1139 CNHuang Jian - Thoné CN-0030-01 BE 0 (0km)
1139 DEFrisch DE-0004-01 DVFLOCKE 0 (0km)
1139 DETeam Daum Thorsten & Finn Leon DE-0005-03 DVLAMIA 0 (0km)
1139 DETeam Daum Thorsten & Finn Leon DE-0005-06 DVWEBSTER 0 (0km)
1139 DEWichert Karl-Heinz DE-0006-11 DVGERMANYS BEST 0 (0km)
1139 DEWichert Karl-Heinz DE-0006-07 DVMISTRAL 0 (0km)
1139 DETeam Jung - Jupid DE-0008-03 DVTAUSEN-&-EINE-NACHT 0 (0km)
1139 DETeam Jung - Jupid DE-0008-04 DVTHOR 0 (0km)
1139 DETeam Jung - Jupid DE-0008-05 DVARIEL 0 (0km)
1139 DETeam Jung - Jupid DE-0008-07 DVSEV 0 (0km)
1139 DETeam Jung - Jupid DE-0008-15 DVANATOL 0 (0km)
1139 DETeam Jung - Jupid DE-0008-01 DVPAULINE 0 (0km)
1139 DEPlatt Ralf DE-0009-01 DVSUPER 444 0 (0km)
1139 DESchwarte Rainer DE-0011-01 DVJENNY 0 (0km)
1139 DESchwarte Rainer DE-0011-03 DVDIAMOND IN THE SKY 0 (0km)
1139 DEBaumgartner Detlef DE-0012-01 DV 0 (0km)
1139 DEHuchthausen Rolf DE-0014-02 DV 0 (0km)
1139 DEHuchthausen Rolf DE-0014-04 DV 0 (0km)
1139 DEHeinz Axer DE-0015-03 DVSILVER STAR 0 (0km)
1139 DEHeinz Axer DE-0015-08 DVGOLDAS 0 (0km)
1139 DEHeinz Axer und Suchy Raymond DE-0016-01 DVSUCHY ONE 0 (0km)
1139 DESaur Wilhelm Dr. DE-0017-04 DV 0 (0km)
1139 DEOrcun Yayla DE-0018-03 DVCASPER 0 (0km)
1139 DEReineke Karsten - Herz Wilfried DE-0021-01 DVKARSTEN 0 (0km)
1139 DEFüssel - Heisack DE-0022-01 DVNEW TEUFELCHEN 0 (0km)
1139 DEWojciechowski Paul DE-0023-02 DVPRIMA FERDINANT 0 (0km)
1139 DEH.M.R. Pharz Mountains Racing Pigeons DE-0024-03 DV 0 (0km)
1139 DEWulhorst H. & B. DE-0027-01 DV 0 (0km)
1139 DELindemeyer Hans Werner TY DE-0030-02 DV 0 (0km)
1139 DETeam Pahnke Görg TY DE-0031-01 DV 0 (0km)
1139 DETeam Oswald - Schönau DE-0032-01 DVPHANTOM 0 (0km)
1139 DETeam Oswald - Schönau DE-0032-03 DVCORTINA 0 (0km)
1139 DETeam Oswald - Schönau DE-0032-06 DVSPYDER 0 (0km)
1139 DEKocks Peter und Bianca DE-0039-01 DVWALTRAVD 0 (0km)
1139 DEKocks Peter und Bianca DE-0039-02 DVAGNES 0 (0km)
1139 DEKlaas Helmut & Sohn DE-0041-03 DVKONSTANTIN 0 (0km)
1139 DETeam Sylt 2000 - Makowski / Heun DE-0043-01 DVSYLT ALBATROS 0 (0km)
1139 DEGoebel H + S + J DE-0046-04 DVSILBENE 0 (0km)
1139 DEWienekamp Herman DE-0055-01 DVSYLT SUPERSTAR 0 (0km)
1139 DEHansen Heinz DE-0057-01 DVSYLT SALOON 1900 0 (0km)
1139 DEHansen Heinz DE-0057-03 DVSYLT SENSATION 0 (0km)
1139 DEAgnes Georg DE-0058-02 DVGOGO 0 (0km)
1139 DEStepuhn Bernd DE-0061-01 DVDREAM 0 (0km)
1139 DEMahlow DE-0063-02 DV 0 (0km)
1139 DETeam Ruhr - Thielen DE-0065-01 DVGRUGA 01 0 (0km)
1139 DETeam Ruhr - Thielen DE-0065-02 DVGRUGA 02 0 (0km)
1139 DETeam Frankenland DE-0066-06 DV 0 (0km)
1139 DETeam Frankenland DE-0066-03 DV 0 (0km)
1139 DETeam Frankenland DE-0066-05 DV 0 (0km)
1139 DEAnkert Tony DE-0069-01 DV 0 (0km)
1139 DEHausmann Steffen DE-0071-02 DV 0 (0km)
1139 DKTeam Meldgaard - Dapirace DK 0002-02 DK 0 (0km)
1139 DKTeam Meldgaard - Henrik DK 0003-03 DK 0 (0km)
1139 DKTeam Meldgaard - Mikkelsen DK 0005-01 DK 0 (0km)
1139 FRTeam Flavigny Severine - Brunet Dominique FR-0002-03 FRFLAVY 2014 0 (0km)
1139 FRMarquillie Bruno FR-0008-01 FR 0 (0km)
1139 FRTeam Ready Cash FR-0011-01 FRNOTHERN DANCER 0 (0km)
1139 FRTeam Ready Cash FR-0011-03 FRSAGACE 0 (0km)
1139 FRTeam Ready Cash FR-0011-14 FRGALICOVA 0 (0km)
1139 FRTeam Ready Cash FR-0011-15 FRFALL ASPEN 0 (0km)
1139 FRDestain Pol FR-0015-01 FR 0 (0km)
1139 FRSardo Christian FR-0016-01 FR 0 (0km)
1139 GBPlanet Brothers GB-0002-03 GBPLANETS TRILOGY 0 (0km)
1139 GBAlistair Hogg GB-0005-01 GB 0 (0km)
1139 GRMargioulas Kostas GR-0001-01 GRNIKI 0 (0km)
1139 ITPregreffi - Casarini - MP IT-0001-01 ITVIDAL 0 (0km)
1139 ITStella Rossa - Toscani Roccomp IT-0005-01 ITNDEM 0 (0km)
1139 ITRosestolato Giancarlo IT-0007-01 ITTIGER 0 (0km)
1139 ITViani Luciano IT-0008-01 IT 0 (0km)
1139 ITLa Bua Pietro IT-0010-01 ITPUPIDDA 0 (0km)
1139 JPYokode - De Smet JP-0003-02 BEKATELIJN 0 (0km)
1139 JPYokode - De Smet JP-0003-06 BEMONA 0 (0km)
1139 JPYokoyama Cozy - Van Dyck Danny JP-0006-01 BE 0 (0km)
1139 JPNakamura Keiichi - Hermans Rik JP-0008-02 BE 0 (0km)
1139 JPTanaka Hiroshi - Hermans Rik JP-0010-01 BE 0 (0km)
1139 JPCH - Tadashi - Van Den Branden JP-0011-02 BEBRIONNEKE 0 (0km)
1139 JPYokoyama Cozy - Van Dyck Dirk JP-0012-05 BESCHUMKA 0 (0km)
1139 JPYokoyama Cozy - Van Dyck Dirk JP-0012-03 BECEZAAR 0 (0km)
1139 JPKitano - Matterne JP-0013-03 BESTEFANIE 0 (0km)
1139 JPMasaki - Matterne JP-0031-03 BEJULIE 0 (0km)
1139 JPOnodera Norio - Op De Beeck - Baetens JP-0014-01 BELUNA 0 (0km)
1139 JPOnodera Norio - Op De Beeck - Baetens JP-0014-03 BEOSCAR 0 (0km)
1139 JPOnodera Norio - Op De Beeck - Baetens JP-0014-04 BEVIOLET 0 (0km)
1139 JPCozy Yokoyama - Hermans Rik - Hoekstra JP-0015-05 BE 0 (0km)
1139 JPChampion Trade - Hermans Rik JP-0017-01 BE 0 (0km)
1139 JPJindo - De Smet JP-0020-01 BEDE RODE 68 0 (0km)
1139 JPAizawa - De Smet JP-0023-01 BEALBERTO 0 (0km)
1139 JPKitano - De Smet JP-0025-03 BEMADELEINE 0 (0km)
1139 NLKos Pieter NL-0004-02 NL 0 (0km)
1139 NLVan De Peppel Chris - CCG NL-0006-01 NLSHOT GUN 0 (0km)
1139 NLColijn - Fox NL-0008-05 GBDREAM 0 (0km)
1139 NLVan Den Bergh Gebroeders NL-0009-11 NLFINN 0 (0km)
1139 NLVan Den Bergh Gebroeders NL-0009-15 NLLOIS 0 (0km)
1139 NLSimonsz Henk NL-0010-01 NLTrendy 0 (0km)
1139 NLSimonsz Henk NL-0010-02 NLScotch 0 (0km)
1139 NLSimonsz Henk NL-0010-05 NLJim 0 (0km)
1139 NLTeam Giesbeek NL-0013-03 NLDENNIS 0 (0km)
1139 NLTeam Giesbeek NL-0013-05 NLPIA 0 (0km)
1139 NLCombinatie Albers en Zoon NL-0018-01 NLJOCELYN 0 (0km)
1139 NLBosua Kees NL-0020-04 NLCHRISSY 0 (0km)
1139 NLBosua Kees NL-0020-07 NLCHIQUITA 0 (0km)
1139 NLBernaerts Harrie NL-0021-05 BE 0 (0km)
1139 NLBernaerts Harrie NL-0021-06 BE 0 (0km)
1139 NLDe Ruijter Meulendyks NL-0023-02 NLRIJPEL - AALTJE 0 (0km)
1139 NL4 B's NL-0025-01 NL 0 (0km)
1139 NLCombinatie Van Wanrooij NL-0026-04 NL 0 (0km)
1139 NLCombinatie Van Wanrooij NL-0026-07 NL 0 (0km)
1139 NLCombinatie Van Wanrooij NL-0026-08 NL 0 (0km)
1139 NLTeam de Kempen NL-0027-04 NLLILI 0 (0km)
1139 NLTeam de Kempen NL-0027-02 NLGOLD GIANTEL 0 (0km)
1139 NLTeam de Kempen NL-0027-01 NLJANNUS 0 (0km)
1139 NLLeliaert Harry NL-0029-01 NLMORPHEUS 0 (0km)
1139 NLTijl C. NL-0030-01 NLEVY 0 (0km)
1139 NLTijl C. NL-0030-04 NLFAY 0 (0km)
1139 NLTijl C. NL-0030-12 NLNICK 0 (0km)
1139 NLTijl C. NL-0030-15 NLKING 0 (0km)
1139 NLTijl C. NL-0030-25 NLPRESIDENT 0 (0km)
1139 NLTijl C. NL-0030-30 NLJIP & JANNEKE 0 (0km)
1139 NLTeam Beverdam NL-0033-01 NLIJZEREN LADY 0 (0km)
1139 NLTeam Terneuzense Boys NL-0034-02 NLBELGIAN MASTER 2 0 (0km)
1139 NLTeam Terneuzense Boys NL-0034-08 NLCRACKER 0 (0km)
1139 NLTeam Terneuzense Boys NL-0034-09 NLDOUBLE O 0 (0km)
1139 NLBelgica - de Weerd NL-0036-02 NL 0 (0km)
1139 NLDe Weerd Nicole NL-0037-02 NL 0 (0km)
1139 NLVan Venrooij Henri NL-0039-01 NL 0 (0km)
1139 NLVan Venrooij Henri NL-0039-03 NL 0 (0km)
1139 NLTeam Looyschelder-Meuwsen NL-0041-03 NLHET ZWARTJE 0 (0km)
1139 NLSoepboer D&P NL-0042-05 NLDJANGO 0 (0km)
1139 NLCombinatie Van der Horn W. & B. NL-0043-02 NLAKKELIIES 0 (0km)
1139 NLCombinatie Atema NL-0044-04 NLGOLDFINGER 0 (0km)
1139 NLTeam Fauna Food Marian NL-0047-01 NLANGEL 0 (0km)
1139 NLTeam Fauna Food Marian NL-0047-02 NLTROL 0 (0km)
1139 NLTeam Fauna Food Marian NL-0047-03 NLASSEPOESTER 0 (0km)
1139 NLTeam Pro Patria - Breda NL-0050-03 NL 0 (0km)
1139 NLTeam Pro Patria - Breda NL-0050-04 NLSPARTACUS 0 (0km)
1139 NLGroeneveld Paul NL-0053-01 NLMR. WHITE SOCK 0 (0km)
1139 NLDe Voogd Danny NL-0054-01 NLGOLDSTAR 0 (0km)
1139 NLVan Boxmeer Harrie NL-0055-02 NL 0 (0km)
1139 NLVan Boxmeer Johan NL-0056-03 NL 0 (0km)
1139 NLTeam TimHage - Timmer NL-0057-01 NLANNE 0 (0km)
1139 NLBos Gerrit & Jan NL-0059-01 NLJOBO 0 (0km)
1139 NLTeam Van Seggelen - Wolvers NL-0060-02 NL 0 (0km)
1139 NLTeam Van Seggelen - Wolvers NL-0060-05 NL 0 (0km)
1139 NLCombinatie Verhoork NL-0061-01 NLPIM 0 (0km)
1139 NLCombinatie Verhoork NL-0061-02 NLMONA LISA 0 (0km)
1139 NLCombinatie Verhoork NL-0061-03 NLLIES 0 (0km)
1139 NLRaboje NL-0063-01 NLMADI 0 (0km)
1139 NLTimmermans Gert-Jan NL-0064-03 NL 0 (0km)
1139 NLHooymans Jan NL-0065-03 NLTOMI 0 (0km)
1139 NLHooymans Jan NL-0065-02 NLITMO 0 (0km)
1139 NLHooymans Jan NL-0065-04 NLOMIT 0 (0km)
1139 NLBoscheind Flyers NL-0069-03 NLBOSCHEIND STAR 0 (0km)
1139 NLDe Reisduif P.V. NL-0070-01 NLWAFFER 0 (0km)
1139 NLRosmolen Huib NL-0071-01 NL 0 (0km)
1139 NLRosmolen Huib NL-0071-02 NL 0 (0km)
1139 NLSchoordijk - Schults NL-0073-04 NLSJAAN 0 (0km)
1139 PTDa Silva Luis Baptista PT-0001-01 PTLUSO BOY 0 (0km)
1139 PTRibeiro Manuel Germano PT-0003-01 PTDOUTOR 0 (0km)
1139 PTTerra Ulisses Zacarias PT-0007-01 PTGREGO 0 (0km)
1139 PTHenrique Gaspar PT-0008-01 PTTIMOR 0 (0km)
1139 RUMatyushenko Aleksandr RU-0001-01 BE 0 (0km)
1139 RUMatyushenko Aleksandr RU-0001-02 BE 0 (0km)
1139 RUMatyushenko Aleksandr RU-0001-03 BE 0 (0km)
1139 TWTeam Herbots - Taiwan TW-0001-01 BE 0 (0km)
1139 USTeam Silverdollar Loft & Daum, Th. & F. US-0001-02 AUHORACE 0 (0km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2012 BE-0255-06 BE 0 (0km)
BETeam Belgian Master 2013 BE-0256-25 NL 0 (0km)