Final race

The final race of Belgian Master 2017 will be held from:

Tours (456,946km)
on 29 August 2017

Release from Tours (456.946km) on 29-08-2017 at 07:30 | 771 pigeons basketed | Basketing list | Race info
Pos Participant Code Pigeon Arrival M/min. Pts
1 BEBafort Luc BE-0013-02 BEDe Jordy 29/08/2017 20:09:44 601.46 150
2 CNJunJie Xu - De Smeyter - Restiaen CN-0059-01 BEPol 29/08/2017 20:12:06 599.59 149
3 BEClub des XX BE-0051-01 BE 30/08/2017 08:41:46 464.96 148
4 NLVan Oss Rien NL-0014-05 NLMick 30/08/2017 09:26:44 444.62 147
5 BENorman Nicolas & Filip BE-0067-07 BECecil 30/08/2017 11:22:37 399.56 146
6 BEImbrecht Germain - Peyrou BE-0107-03 BE 30/08/2017 11:43:57 392.25 145
7 BETeam Casino BE-0019-03 BEMiss Viage 30/08/2017 12:04:54
8 BEVan De Veire Pieter BE-0295-03 BELars 30/08/2017 12:30:30
9 NLDe Echte Duivenclub NL-0060-02 NLTopper 172 30/08/2017 13:25:12
10 NLVan Boxmeer Harrie NL-0055-02 NLSem 30/08/2017 14:49:39
11 BEEPW - Eddy - Qian Gang BE-0368-05 BESuper Pox 30/08/2017 15:09:39
12 BEEPW - Eddy - Qian Gang BE-0368-01 BERiddertje Paco 30/08/2017 15:34:17
13 CNYan Wan Hong - Team De Jaeger Freddy CN-0076-01 BE 30/08/2017 17:47:24
14 DETeam Jung Jupid DE-0008-11 DVC. Ancelotti 30/08/2017 18:06:08
15 BGDobrev Rosen BG-0001-02 BGBig Bertie 30/08/2017 19:11:56
16 BEMoerman - Limbourg BE-0284-01 BESurprise 31/08/2017 07:41:58
17 PLZiobroniewicz Wojciech PL-0005-04 BE 31/08/2017 08:17:34
18 CNYang Zhi Guo - De Wilder CN-0117-02 BE 31/08/2017 08:51:29
19 BETeam Martens - Sharjoon BE-0085-03 BEMarsja 747 31/08/2017 09:21:04
20 NLTeam D, Ettensei NL-0091-04 NLCrazy Lady 31/08/2017 09:51:02
21 BEMevrouw Verhaeghe A. BE-0227-01 BETopstarke 31/08/2017 10:05:33
22 NLAllround Pigeons NL-0095-01 NLTommy Gun de III 31/08/2017 10:09:42
23 FRMarchand Daniel FR-0009-01 FRMartin 31/08/2017 10:26:33
24 NLHok Reijnen - Bolton NL-0072-02 NL 31/08/2017 10:37:59
25 NLEPW - Shao Zemin NL-0121-04 NL 31/08/2017 12:02:15
26 JPOnodera-Hermans JP-0047-07 BEJaRiO 321 31/08/2017 12:03:16
27 NLBosua Kees NL-0112-03 NLSnip 31/08/2017 12:12:21
28 NLTijl C. NL-0030-12 NLBlauw kous 31/08/2017 12:50:40
29 BEMoens Dirk BE-0140-03 BEMilan 31/08/2017 12:57:34
30 CNHola Lang - Vaneeenoo Julien CN-0100-01 BE 31/08/2017 14:06:48
31 PLTeam Greg PL-0003-12 PLGreg633 31/08/2017 14:27:42
32 NLMazee Jaap NL-0083-03 NLTou 31/08/2017 14:47:57
33 JPKitano - Michaux JP-0058-10 BETanabe - Michaux (Diego) 31/08/2017 14:48:46
34 BEVan Beirenddonck Fr & G BE-0337-02 BEB24 31/08/2017 15:05:52
35 CNHaiyue / Cherise - SAKIS MINOVGIOUDIS CN-0054-01 NL 31/08/2017 15:09:20
36 DEWichert Karl-Heinz DE-0006-02 DVBlacky 31/08/2017 15:31:19
37 BETeam Didden - Ledder BE-0058-04 DVFieno Safier 31/08/2017 16:25:28
38 BEG6 BE-0006-05 BECruella IV 31/08/2017 16:35:08
39 CNHaiyue / Cherise - Danny Van Dijck CN-0043-04 BE 31/08/2017 16:46:56
40 CNXu Wen Bin - Vandenheede Freddy & Jacques CN-0040-05 BEChiccro 31/08/2017 17:41:16
41 BEMaris Guido BE-0268-02 BEResto 2 01/09/2017 07:52:34
42 IQIraqloft Dr. Alaa Hikmat + Ahmad Hikmat - Clicque IQ-0005-02 BEGrandchild Devil prince 04 01/09/2017 08:54:10
43 BEMoors Kimberly & Lynn KBDB BE-0050-01 BEBandit 01/09/2017 10:40:14
44 BETeam Knesselare - Lievens - Versluys BE-0148-01 BERobbe Jarno 01/09/2017 17:00:26
45 IQSouthlight IQ-0001-11 IQMagic Dona 02/09/2017 13:13:25
46 BESun Celine - Herbovet - Van Oeckel BE-0072-03 BEGin Tonic 02/09/2017 14:41:18
47 JPKitano - Herbots JP-0057-04 BEAizawa - Herbots 02/09/2017 17:10:06
48 PLZiobroniewicz Wojciech PL-0005-01 PL 03/09/2017 09:02:08
49 CNHaiyue / Cherise - SAKIS MINOVGIOUDIS CN-0054-02 NL 03/09/2017 11:20:48
50 BEVerdeyen - Ashikawa BE-0082-03 BERed Dream 03/09/2017 12:21:23
51 BEDe Wachter Frans BE-0331-01 BE 03/09/2017 12:21:35
52 DETeam Jung Jupid DE-0008-04 DVJ. Martinez 03/09/2017 12:21:54
53 CNZeng Xian Feng - Van De Walle Marc & Franky CN-0085-01 BEFloeren 155 03/09/2017 12:50:59
54 NLVan Belzen Joop en Kees NL-0004-01 NLBoaz 03/09/2017 15:25:36
55 CNWushaopeng Chenzhiheng Heimageshe CN-0113-11 FR 03/09/2017 16:58:12
56 NLBreukers Chantal NL-0074-01 NLChant 03/09/2017 17:47:14
57 NLTeam Twente NL-0108-10 NLFrank 03/09/2017 19:01:58
58 BEBroeckx Niels BE-0205-03 BENiels 03/09/2017 19:45:21
59 BEHebberecht Chris BE-0153-08 BE 04/09/2017 08:39:22
60 BEVan Beirenddonck Fr & G BE-0337-03 BEB1A 05/09/2017 10:29:35
61 NLHok Reijnen - Bolton NL-0072-05 NL 05/09/2017 10:34:56
62 BEG6 BE-0006-06 BEAngel G6 05/09/2017 15:53:15
63 CNHuang Jian - Vanlint CN-0051-10 BE 05/09/2017 17:15:47
64 IQSouthlight IQ-0001-09 IQRobin 06/09/2017 08:12:43
65 BESurinx Pletsers - La Colombophilie Belgie BE-0217-01 BELCB 602 06/09/2017 09:44:36
66 BECardinaels Jimmy BE-0270-01 BEGray 06/09/2017 12:39:50
67 NLVan Nood K NL-0002-01 NLK. Van Nood 06/09/2017 13:38:11
68 TRMehmet Metin TR-0001-02 TRRichi 06/09/2017 14:13:00
69 NLTeam Twente NL-0108-04 NLIngrid 06/09/2017 14:15:45
70 NLVan Gelder Cees NL-0024-04 NLKicky 08/09/2017 08:19:09
71 BEVan Acker Freddy BE-0152-03 BEMartin 252 08/09/2017 08:19:12
72 GBG&K JONES GB-0003-01 GBMike 08/09/2017 08:19:58
73 NLCombinatie Van Wanrooij NL-0026-17 NL 08/09/2017 08:20:02
74 CNXu Wen Bin - Vandenheede Freddy & Jacques CN-0040-02 BEDardi 08/09/2017 08:20:53
75 DEBlack Label - RV Lüdenscheid DE-0082-01 DV 08/09/2017 08:20:55
76 NLNicole de Weerd Pigeons NL-0037-04 NL 08/09/2017 08:21:39
77 BGSofia One Loft Race BG-0003-03 BGGogo 35 08/09/2017 08:21:40
78 CNHebei QianFu hok - Jos & Lars Vercammen CN-0055-07 BEYellow 7 08/09/2017 08:22:20
79 NLGäbel - VD Sluis - Verweij - De Haan NL-0084-02 NLSacha 08/09/2017 08:24:49
80 BEBerckmoes - Usman BE-0049-03 BE 08/09/2017 08:25:20
81 NLEPW - Shao Zemin NL-0121-03 NL 08/09/2017 14:25:07
82 GBPlanet Brothers GB-0004-07 GBSolitaire 08/09/2017 14:36:08
83 CNYang Zhi Guo - Hansen CN-0119-06 DAN 08/09/2017 15:30:19
84 BEIndiana BE-0197-03 BEZelda 09/09/2017 12:54:15
85 BEGebroeders Daans BE-0275-02 BEJasmine 09/09/2017 13:08:56
86 NLTeam Fauna Food Marian NL-0047-05 NLMarjan 09/09/2017 13:30:59
87 NLCombinatie Van der Horn W. & B. NL-0043-03 NLMartijn 09/09/2017 16:01:48
88 RORBS Team RO-0008-01 RORomania 1 09/09/2017 18:10:36
89 BEVerhestraeten - Peeters BE-0330-01 BEPepsi Max 09/09/2017 18:39:17
90 BEGyselbrecht Georges BE-0062-01 BECatharina 09/09/2017 19:08:02
91 BGDobrev Rosen BG-0001-05 BGMadonna 10/09/2017 07:57:40
92 PLTeam Greg PL-0003-13 PLGreg533 10/09/2017 09:49:54
93 DEAxer Heinz DE-0015-02 DV 10/09/2017 09:50:49
94 JPOgasawara - Bosmans - Leekens JP-0018-05 BEDirty Harry 10/09/2017 12:53:22
95 NLCombinatie Van Wanrooij NL-0026-28 NL 10/09/2017 13:07:07
96 BEClicque Gino BE-0096-01 BE 10/09/2017 14:43:16
97 BELuyckx Raf BE-0005-04 BENestje 10/09/2017 15:24:24
98 BELuyckx Raf BE-0005-02 BETombake 10/09/2017 15:24:43
99 IQSouthlight IQ-0001-06 IQGolden France 10/09/2017 15:24:53
100 BEVanden Berghe Bert BE-0363-05 BE 10/09/2017 17:01:04

Other arrivals

Pos Participant Code Pigeon Arrival
101 CNChenzhiheng Haiye CN-0114-08 FR 11/09/2017
102 BEJoosen Jos BE-0042-02 BENadine 11/09/2017
103 DKTeam Meldgaard - Dapirace DK-0002-03 DANJohannes Markussen 11/09/2017
104 BEGevaert - Lannoo - BRICON BE-0294-01 BEPop up 11/09/2017
105 CNYang Zhi Guo - Leutenez CN-0045-01 BE 11/09/2017
106 NLSoepboer D&P NL-0042-05 NLSamson 11/09/2017
107 BEDVV - Pigeons & Shanghai Hongda BE-0264-01 BEAll in Ricky 246 11/09/2017
108 NLHok Reijnen - Bolton NL-0072-03 NL 11/09/2017
109 BELismont Emiel - BRICON BE-0345-01 BE2056128/17 11/09/2017
110 BETeam Roefs - Maeyninckx - Baeten - Claes - Van Bouwel - Stijnen BE-0080-02 BECrakmir 11/09/2017
111 BECaluwaert Kurt BE-0214-01 BERoger 11/09/2017
112 BETeam Eendracht Schilde BE-0101-02 BEYoung Lemoni 12/09/2017
113 NLVan De Water Staf NL-0104-02 BE880 12/09/2017
114 JPYokoyama Cozy - Hermans Rik JP-0015-04 BEJaRiCo 310 12/09/2017
115 DESaur Wilhelm Dr. DE-0017-05 DV1567 12/09/2017
116 BEPlettinkx BE-0344-01 BEPaula 12/09/2017
117 NLJaap Koehoorn Products NL-0116-07 NL 12/09/2017
118 NLBernaerts Harrie NL-0021-03 BE 12/09/2017
119 NLCombinatie Colijn - Fox NL-0008-05 GBMustang Sally 12/09/2017
120 NLDe Hamer Ko NL-0023-02 NLDe Ko 12/09/2017
121 JPNakamura Keiichi - Hermans Rik JP-0008-01 BE 12/09/2017
122 DEGebel Alexander DE-0021-08 DV 12/09/2017
123 CNHuang Jian - Vanlint CN-0051-12 BE 13/09/2017
124 DKTeam Meldgaard - MC Hansen DK-0001-01 DANM + C Hansen I 13/09/2017
125 DEGebel Alexander DE-0021-06 DV 13/09/2017
126 BELokerse Fondclub BE-0289-06 BEPrutske 14/09/2017
127 BENova Club BE-0323-24 BEBasile - J.V. 14/09/2017
128 NLKoopman C&G NL-0075-02 NL 15/09/2017
129 JPYoshihara - Hermans JP-0031-02 BE 15/09/2017
130 BEAnno Claus BE-0045-01 BELangestaart 15/09/2017
131 BEPoppe - Ingels BE-0150-01 BEJeanne 15/09/2017
132 NLVan De Water Staf NL-0104-01 BE878 15/09/2017
133 DEBlack Label - RV Lüdenscheid DE-0082-02 DV 15/09/2017
134 BEVanhee Johan BE-0292-03 BEEmmy's Hope 15/09/2017
135 DETeam Waz DE-0003-02 DVNicole 15/09/2017
136 USMinvielle Ed - Gevaert - Van Schoorisse US-0004-01 BE 16/09/2017
137 DEFenten Heinz DE-0050-02 DV 16/09/2017
138 CNYang Zhi Guo - De Wilder CN-0117-04 BE 16/09/2017
139 BEDe Vrijheid BE-0112-02 BENoukie 16/09/2017
140 BERiepl Albert BE-0204-04 BETurbo 4 16/09/2017
141 BELannoo - Ballegeer BE-0063-02 BENiels 16/09/2017
142 NLRomkes Paulus NL-0068-03 NLPriemda 17/09/2017
143 PLTeam Kupka - Smilowski PL-0004-03 PLAurelia 17/09/2017
144 NLTeam Van Breugel Peter & Ria / Voorjans Ton NL-0066-01 NLMoorland 1 17/09/2017
145 NLDE Meeuwen NL-0040-01 NLZilvermeeuw 17/09/2017
146 DELachmann + Herz DE-0051-01 DVWinnie 18/09/2017
147 BEJaubin Dirk BE-0329-01 BENick 1 18/09/2017

Picked-up pigeons

Participant Code Pigeon Pick-up location
JPOnodera-Hermans JP-0047-02 BEJaRiO 312 31/08/2017 Wortegem-Petegem
JPOsamu - Hermans JP-0035-02 BEChampion 301 04/09/2017 Doornik
BELeyen-Segers BE-0173-12 BEParel Kanibaal 04/09/2017 Ruislede
CNWushaopeng Chenzhiheng Heimageshe CN-0113-01 FR 04/09/2017 Tiegem (pigeon is deceased)
BEVan Dyck Danny BE-0097-01 BEJempie 11/09/2017 Waregem
BERamadani Sabri BE-0036-01 BE 15/09/2017 Loppersum (NL)
GBAlistair Hogg GB-0005-03 GBDark Knight 18/09/2017 Bottelare

Pigeons not basketed

Participant Code Pigeon
CNYang Zhi Guo - Hansen CN-0119-01 DAN
ITAlfio Li pira IT-0005-01 ITIphone 7
BEHebberecht Chris BE-0153-04 BE
DKTeam Meldgaard - Dapirace DK-0002-05 DANChr. Mikkelsen
BEEerlijk duurt het langst BE-0029-04 BEHey-Long 4
CNXu Wen Bin - Vandenheede Freddy & Jacques CN-0040-01 BEVivaldi
CHZG Helios: Bucher & Gehrken CH-0001-02 CH816/17
NLPV Steeds Sneller Rucphen NL-0070-05 NLDen Ad
BENova Club BE-0323-01 BEIngrid
CNYang Zhi Guo - Leutenez CN-0045-11 BE
BEBadoux Jean-Pol / Delmotte Bernard BE-0047-01 FRJuliette
BEDe Geyter Johan BE-0223-01 BEJotie
NLErmers Peter (NL) & Stijnen Hans (BE) NL-0058-08 BEHope
NLEPW/Cox - Zu Yinhong NL-0122-02 NL
THPrapat - Jumnong - Vereecke TH-0002-03 BEStella
BECaenen Hubert BE-0234-02 BEJani
NLTijl C. NL-0030-10 NLZwaluw
DETeam Wilpers - Volmer DE-0014-02 DVMarcel